Career Stats

Stats are sorted by most career points. All columns are sortable. (Click at the top of the column to sort it)
All StatsPG | SG | SF | PF | C | Pts | 3pt | Ast | Reb | Blk | Stl | To

All-Time Career Player Stats

RankPlayerTeamPositionGPPGPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFG%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGTOATT Ratio
1TheSickestFlow-Down BelowPoint Guard3136.1112021206791043265517927665.95464.8550.76.62.50.341262
2G_O_D_P_L_A_N_SLoyalty DynastyPoint Guard6116.7102011258081174267068218360.34044.8091.89.51.30.342342
3HaadDaGr8_AboveAllPoint Guard3726.89902331883234155327044161.66461.2240.68.62.20.13983
4TheWhiteKite23The UnitPoint Guard2435.5853301777403615087712771.06360.6301.37.43.10.02573
5ii_SouthPaw28SimplyGreatPoint Guard4917.48514847756231653315525859.28760.0781.09.71.10.041873
6Cali_TinoDub ClubPoint Guard2828.27891824676528245316927362.25261.9050.68.82.70.241002
7OnlyAustiinHenny WarriorsPoint Guard4217.77435129272226945416829059.25157.9311.27.01.70.041512
8PopFam_Angel345Loyalty DynastyShooting Guard4316.77202711011503144926914563.82147.5860.62.62.70.01642
9SplashKing20_SGSimplyGreatSmall Forward5113.769916614516422309480338464.37539.2863.32.83.20.41722
10ToWavvy-Savage StormCenter4017.16845082036864309443305769.75252.63212.75.11.71.62803
11vPG-TryHard2KVice CityPoint Guard2724.86701526735725641912923061.09856.0870.69.91.30.351302
12WATZBRACKINKILLA CITY KINGSShooting Guard3717.966227221598285498207557.22926.6670.76.01.60.241651
13KooolaidSavageHenny WarriorsPoint Guard4115.9651621265582834595610661.65652.8301.53.11.30.22702
14Titan14_SGSimplyGreatPower Forward5212.3642374148117582774907117956.53139.6657.22.82.31.11652
15chevthangs2000KILLA CITY KINGSPower Forward3318.862264851161523642513627655.52949.2751.92.63.50.52532
16NZEFOUNDER1DR34M T3AMShooting Guard3019.959698532011169252376767.06355.2243.31.80.70.41262
17GDS_GLiTCHAboveAllPower Forward2820.758022453412243207513570.00055.5560.81.61.20.01202
18MoReala2kZhu Gang NationShooting Guard3814.354334992962304505014451.11134.7220.92.60.80.22891
19kinG_queG908Loyalty DynastySmall Forward5010.653026612588362133667513158.19757.2525.32.51.80.71722
20dallas8131Down BelowSmall Forward3713.951553747262153255810166.15457.4261.42.01.90.21462
21CodyRey87BucketSnatchersPoint Guard3214.94776410832141944205114746.19034.6942.03.41.00.431031
22TSF-Sanity313Terror Savage FamilyShooting Guard4011.7469538172141873287814457.01254.1671.32.01.80.41502
23j-cave25SimplyGreatShooting Guard3612.3443195668316025811418562.01661.6220.51.61.90.11252
24Real_JRSavage StormSmall Forward4011.144219748571692607613765.00055.4740.51.92.10.21283
25cmorecake55FundeddSmall Forward1725.4432725491186262437370.99258.9040.41.52.90.11211
26iMostHated-_-DR34M T3AMPoint Guard3213.342725381514165297407955.55650.6330.811.91.60.141333
27liMightCliplAboveAllSmall Forward3113.541744508710183244295475.00053.7041.41.62.80.31212
28Da_Birdgang_GoatDub ClubSmall Forward2615.74081754650186241264477.17859.0910.72.12.50.01242
29oGierbo-Vice CityCenter2715.040518552552418326441369.31830.7696.91.92.00.91371
30GDS_FluentGilas Death SquadPoint Guard2218.440443141714171254388167.32346.9142.06.43.20.23702
31LakerzTownSavage StormShooting Guard3810.640226457021582588115061.24054.0000.71.21.80.11311
32VybzCapAlot-Savage StormPower Forward3012.6377655874121452257312864.44457.0312.21.92.50.41292
33SportsGamer20104GuysAnd1GirlPower Forward507.53733032212546153316256248.41840.3236.14.40.50.931691
34KingClutch_713FundeddPoint Guard3410.836857348465152299296350.83646.0321.710.21.40.141462
35jay_mac19Dub ClubCenter2812.93623047437461642461566.66720.00010.92.61.31.61352
36kb24truthFundeddPower Forward3111.6361646733211302509919952.00049.7492.12.21.10.71263
37T_Raww_540SimplyGreatCenter3310.63513407925231602402366.66766.66710.32.40.80.72561
38Trill_Keadon410Embrace The WinCenter2513.93482848137321622322669.82833.33311.43.21.51.32442
39GDS_CarrynioGilas Death SquadPoint Guard2115.9333221653821171948714760.30959.1841.07.91.80.12444
40RetroBaby-Henny WarriorsShooting Guard3210.3329448511113136243428855.96747.7271.42.73.50.41442
41ChiRaQGG1212Terror Savage FamilyPoint Guard349.63281641316015139238429258.40345.6524.83.91.80.43911
42Phillyboysteve12Loyalty DynastyPower Forward2313.831713334202314321631766.20417.6475.81.50.91.01202
43oLuiyo-Vice CitySmall Forward2711.43093751762119184549264.67458.6961.41.92.80.11292
44TSF-EARTHTerror Savage FamilySmall Forward339.2305118623111133275308748.36434.4833.61.90.90.32691
45ERICGONZAGAAboveAllCenter2910.43032778140411381880173.4040.0009.62.81.41.42551
46PostedUpN54OVASimplyGreatShooting Guard2313.029919732221172126312855.18949.2190.83.21.00.11263
47Hoop4ThreeYTEmbrace The WinSmall Forward1915.0285729624115171448567.25151.7650.41.53.30.21172
48DatBoyGud252Henny WarriorsCenter2810.0280212684037116189346361.37653.9687.62.41.41.31312
49FrankyMacWorld TribeCenter1320.72694789158104178337258.42745.8333.66.81.20.64582
50LulkobeAboveAllShooting Guard2311.62671064180981596911961.63557.9830.42.80.80.01193
51supaaabrolyTerror Savage FamilyPoint Guard, Power Forward2411.126745166524106159326566.66749.2311.96.92.20.22573
52LowGng_SmokeJACKBOYZGAMINGPoint Guard1913.726016197390942134913244.13137.1210.810.42.10.05952
53T_SaynomoDR34M T3AMSmall Forward2013.02591732193931835310350.82051.4560.91.61.00.21182
54bballizalliknowKILLA CITY KINGSCenter386.82585291655528101195358151.79543.21013.94.31.40.72792
55GDS_JoLLyDoGGilas Death SquadCenter308.625755745811102154446266.23470.9681.82.51.90.41253
56BigCammySosaFundeddShooting Guard337.82563021013327112210102553.33340.0009.23.11.00.82602
57GuapChopShop252FundeddPoint Guard1418.12531337531299163438160.73653.0860.92.63.80.91133
58EGC-KING23Henny WarriorsSmall Forward289.025235527310100157376263.69459.6771.31.92.60.41292
59GDS_LA-RW0Gilas Death SquadShooting Guard1813.92514711335397145467466.89762.1622.66.31.90.23562
60HoodieCapone-Savage StormPower Forward1714.624923114210891926112546.35448.8001.46.71.20.04632
61Jwilliams__Zhu Gang NationPoint Guard1913.124919123231101179356756.42552.2391.06.51.20.14672
62x-GREGGY-xEastSideEliteShooting Guard1319.124863419199152397465.13252.7030.52.61.50.11172
63Cushpak_GS9 GoonsquadShooting Guard927.12448799089138538064.49366.2500.98.81.00.03253
64KingRoninnZhu Gang NationShooting Guard1220.1241156740698176236155.68237.7051.35.63.30.53382
65MarothisEastSideEliteCenter1515.92389267301598149427665.77255.2636.14.52.01.02342
66Swampfox22885BucketSnatchersPower Forward2111.3238553313495176367853.97746.1542.61.60.60.22381
67IXTIGERIXThe UnitShooting Guard2011.92373659380821516712254.30554.9181.83.01.90.01173
68FljChiefHOMICIDEPoint Guard1416.7234228836189150427259.33358.3331.66.32.60.13432
69LilSavage402-BucketSnatchersSmall Forward1812.92325753351287169398651.47945.3493.22.91.90.72342
70TOP_V_NOTCHFlood SznPoint Guard1515.4231198216583125507066.40071.4291.35.51.10.33502
71vSxpremeDJDown BelowPoint Guard268.823013683492191173165152.60131.3735.23.21.90.82422
72breadwinner340W.A.W.GPower Forward1022.922931282961021415672.34083.3333.12.82.90.62152
73OangiiAboveAllPower Forward239.9227202791841525610455.26353.8460.91.20.40.01201
74vReplyzSavage StormPoint Guard1317.42261314590811595610850.94351.8521.011.20.70.03423
75PapiCRivera19WarAngelsCenter1614.0224241291723941850250.8110.00015.11.81.11.43401
76MrGetBUCK3ts32SimplyGreatShooting Guard258.8219176427481130538862.30860.2270.72.61.10.21223
77JoeWhitTheShxtsHenny WarriorsCenter2010.921721034212096141112868.08539.28610.51.71.11.01291
78DripSweat–HOMICIDEPoint Guard1021.521552541379914381869.23144.4445.25.41.30.74381
79Corner_HoeFlood SznSmall Forward1414.62049237241289116101576.72466.6676.62.61.70.91202
80The_brodie_OKCBucketSnatchersPoint Guard1711.92021412424081175104746.28621.2770.87.31.40.06961
81GDS_DrealDealGilas Death SquadCenter238.419425611752268413241463.63628.57111.15.12.31.12403
82Kb_GOT_eMCHIDI BANG BANGShooting Guard1413.91949268079149216153.02034.4260.61.90.60.01191
83ai__player_Gilas Death SquadPower Forward824.019210179373117416662.39362.1211.32.11.10.4153
84x_Hot-I-Sauce_xVice CityPower Forward238.3192175410468106527864.15166.6670.72.30.40.21262
85jlott612CV STEPPASPoint Guard1117.5192385216475122345761.47559.6493.54.71.50.41163
86LETHAL–MINDSETLethal CorePoint Guard921.21915192133851253968.00033.3335.710.21.40.33264
87GDS_BisacoolGilas Death SquadSmall Forward1117.3190211654280125194064.00047.5001.91.54.90.22171
88EnigmaTheReaperSelect TalentSmall Forward920.818715214081128183463.28152.9411.72.30.40.02211
89E_J706DR34M T3AMSmall Forward1512.5187215428670138174650.72536.9571.43.61.90.42342
90T-MANN6Henny WarriorsShooting Guard1710.8184175629173123326559.35049.2311.03.31.70.11183
91DC_FocussDub ClubPower Forward286.5182543434364124499651.61351.0421.91.21.20.11152
92MrInson43DR34M T3AMCenter315.81803079123427914141556.02826.6679.92.90.71.42492
93RealisHimWarAngelsPoint Guard1412.7178115810174120284861.66758.3330.84.10.70.12292
94fonzirelleKILLA CITY KINGSSmall Forward228.11787336301269144225147.91743.1373.31.61.40.51281
95CoachBill3Down BelowPoint Guard394.5177257140422474151286749.00741.7916.63.61.10.62632
96Thats-AKGS9 GoonsquadPoint Guard1017.417433361216999284869.69758.3333.33.61.20.12162
97SenseiSengNever Been AverageShooting Guard821.817465611163110417557.27354.6670.87.01.40.13232
98FunnullFlood SznSmall Forward1214.317210142426892263973.91366.6670.81.22.00.2182
99DellyBravooBlood SeasonPoint Guard821.417156415168108235162.96345.0980.68.01.90.13213
100Girl_Wonder114GuysAnd1GirlPower Forward821.31708226264106345160.37766.6671.02.80.80.32151
101BILO_Frm_DA_6ixThe UnitCenter189.316718098272962134348646.26939.53510.05.41.51.62303
102TurqeyKILLA CITY KINGSSmall Forward198.8167443713669153225945.09837.2882.31.90.70.32351
103IFLEXX_48JACKBOYZGAMINGShooting Guard820.916711161546291385868.13265.5171.42.01.90.52141
104|_SmUtHaS_|Dub ClubSmall Forward217.9165333630461111386854.95555.8821.61.71.40.21133
105ExcuseMe-WJ334FREE SMOKESmall Forward1411.516138203767112811055.46910.0002.71.42.60.41201
106BlickySzn-The HoodlumsPoint Guard722.91607677062117276152.99144.2621.09.61.00.08571
107Bang_17bANGThe Money TeamPoint Guard917.71598751106510561261.90550.0000.98.31.20.05422
108Legit_Nj22Loyalty DynastyPower Forward179.3158352021557105407754.28651.9482.11.21.20.3083
109DJWitnessJACKBOYZGAMINGCenter1411.2157192611221751090068.8070.00013.74.40.91.52282
110ZagaSZNAboveAllSmall Forward188.7156662016560110356354.54555.5563.71.10.90.32281
111ImAightThouCV STEPPASPower Forward1015.515519281716192274666.30458.6961.92.81.70.12182
112GDS_BbyfcdMnykGilas Death SquadShooting Guard1212.9155541721566104152763.46255.5564.51.41.80.4053
113xDemonJayEmbrace The WinPoint Guard819.115311759057109326352.29450.7941.49.41.10.03223
114unashamed9224GuysAnd1GirlSmall Forward1311.715280662896712151355.37238.4626.25.12.20.72322
115STONEBREAKER45JACKBOYZGAMINGShooting Guard1113.8152132518269105102565.71440.0001.22.31.60.2183
116InfiniteG19714Terror Savage Family721.41501942705195427453.68456.7572.76.01.00.03182
117dam_ab100Loyalty DynastyShooting Guard1113.514919202405296366954.16752.1741.71.82.20.01141
118||_tVert_||Flood SznPoint Guard818.41471057105187346158.62155.7381.37.10.10.04322
119LoBo__AsEsINoPRVice CityPower Forward236.31451142421165796315959.37552.5425.01.00.90.71191
120NewdiniThe UnitSmall Forward915.914317413616097163661.85644.4441.94.64.00.1185
121DocGoesCrazyDown BelowSmall Forward817.91436192616692102371.73943.4780.82.43.30.1182
122OnTheRocks10FREE SMOKEPoint Guard1410.11411710018860122104149.18024.3901.27.11.30.63422
123TruecityTTVDR34M T3AMSmall Forward817.51406232125085375658.82466.0710.82.92.60.31102
124DaMercy513HOMICIDEPower Forward915.413918191855276314568.42168.8892.02.12.00.61112
125NBA-SteezyNever Been AveragePoint Guard1112.613947717356110194450.90943.1820.47.01.50.33293
126InsanemoemoeWarAngelsPoint Guard915.213733211535484203864.28652.6323.72.31.70.32181
127Claymaker23World TribePower Forward1112.113312412005790101763.33358.8241.13.71.80.01153
128TheFatboy3Endless MomentumShooting Guard816.61332561535710641053.77440.0003.17.60.60.44302
129EGC-Jay3Henny WarriorsCenter158.913314433262155115134247.82630.9529.62.21.71.42241
130bmo910DreamvillePower Forward914.81338620810651150056.5220.0009.62.20.91.13241
131LDthree_The UnitShooting Guard816.4131120614771375766.19764.9120.12.50.80.12132
132sxriousJayFinesse MovesSmall Forward816.413124212305189153057.30350.0003.02.62.90.02151
133QuezDaPhenom12DreamvilleSmall Forward914.01261945415084223859.52457.8952.15.00.40.13242
134DamnTim2KAboveAllCenter718.0126631312659810072.8400.0009.01.91.70.92111
135YT-XNADOXDR34M T3AMShooting Guard815.8126617504492326947.82646.3770.82.10.60.0163
136Astar1995DreamvilleShooting Guard913.812410351914782275057.31754.0001.13.92.10.13271
137GDS_BatungbakalGilas Death SquadCenter913.812482302816538781660.92050.0009.13.33.11.82182
138II-Zel_Chapo-IIThe UnitSmall Forward1111.21233929541558161667.90137.5003.52.64.90.1193
139STREETFROG069WarAngelsPower Forward196.412151251025115763032.48420.0002.71.30.50.11251
140caineKONGDeath RowPoint Guard913.41211162904193164044.08640.0001.26.91.00.04402
141tokhang_adik4evaGilas Death SquadShooting Guard524.21213221634265365564.61565.4550.64.43.20.62112
142only1beechaumEastSideElitePower Forward139.212039581874471213261.97265.6253.04.51.40.52272
143|-_-JataviouslDown BelowSmall Forward1011.911931181774990133154.44441.9353.11.81.70.72181
144xCART3Rx-WASHINGTON LYCANSPoint Guard523.8119028814075336253.33353.2260.05.61.60.24201
145xLAZERBEAM-_-Embrace The WinCenter206.0119774335104698246046.93940.0003.92.21.80.51182
146NoLyfeHero-Endless MomentumCenter814.611752343975110051551.00033.3336.54.34.90.93202
147stepwisetick187Down BelowSmall Forward225.3117182118551114388944.73742.6970.81.00.80.21142
148|Blicky|Taken For GrantedPoint Guard619.5117143704366253765.15267.5680.27.21.20.03202
149makina319The RookiesShooting Guard619.3116448614374254058.10862.5000.78.01.00.25282
150TWillVASimplyGreatPoint Guard167.311663917044101246043.56440.0000.42.41.10.02291
151Leezy2xFundeddSmall Forward1011.61165262424878173161.53854.8390.52.62.40.22221
152o-DINK-oThe Money TeamCenter912.811589221218508881656.81850.0009.92.41.32.02181
153E_get_bussssy412JACKBOYZGAMINGPower Forward716.311411121814274284956.75757.1431.61.72.60.1182
154akeem_jonesWarAngelsPower Forward1011.41142571414494184346.80941.8600.25.71.40.13272
155xNasty_Nate28DR34M T3AMPower Forward813.410780164541710557.7460.00010.02.00.50.62171
156Mr_UnBelievable0FundeddSmall Forward138.210628391534284194650.00041.3042.23.01.20.22212
157Oh_MagikkFlood SznPower Forward119.610635152684770101667.14362.5003.21.42.40.7182
158|_PRATT_|Down BelowCenter813.31068244161347585781.03471.42910.35.52.01.61114
159CMPLTCNTRLThe Money TeamShooting Guard714.9104327603965192960.00065.5170.43.90.90.02122
160THEDPOTYLethal CoreCenter911.6104642214134090245544.44443.6367.12.41.61.42171
161KidGoat114GuysAnd1GirlPower Forward426.010485123966152759.09155.5562.01.30.30.5291
162chevythangs2000KILLA CITY KINGSPower Forward813.01048201623781215245.67940.3851.02.52.00.32191
163Sir_H1GH_ALOTHOMICIDEShooting Guard1010.410426282943963254261.90559.5242.62.82.90.41122
164Uptownjones215fifth PowerShooting Guard813.010410141314376122056.57960.0001.31.81.60.12131
165Butchling17GILAS GREENLIGHT MENTALITYSmall Forward812.810210202914166142762.12151.8521.32.53.60.1183
166TY-Da-Man-NoW610WarAngelsSmall Forward1010.21029251044285164449.41236.3640.92.51.00.42201
167D_r_o_17Loyalty DynastyShooting Guard334.010217240415571074.54570.0000.32.38.00.0261
168rdhhulkLethal CoreShooting Guard911.21014181223551274168.62765.8540.42.01.30.2045
169TOP-GOONS-_-CHIDI BANG BANGPoint Guard812.61013626743972152654.16757.6924.53.30.90.53211
170TOPFLIGHT31EastSideElitePoint Guard616.81012481503765234556.92351.1110.38.02.50.03202
171bigg_wan23CV STEPPASShooting Guard119.11006281804177133953.24733.3330.52.51.60.02172
172ManiBall24Bull City Maxximum CarnagePoint Guard520.0100321733361305354.09856.6040.64.21.40.6292
173taxs21BucketSnatchersPower Forward109.99973272794067123059.70140.0007.32.72.70.91142
174king_melly1011Henny WarriorsPoint Guard616.59914541003778214447.43647.7272.39.01.70.03173
175WavyKILLER654321Loyalty DynastyCenter137.598572726124279103153.16532.2584.42.12.00.91162
176PlzDontGetMad5fifth PowerPower Forward714.098171117183570244550.00053.3332.41.62.42.62171
177qG_DaBossLoyalty DynastyPower Forward519.4978131613854162670.37061.5381.62.63.20.2172
178CloutTooNiceDown BelowPower Forward156.496402728104091144043.95635.0002.71.81.90.71201
179twill8685Lethal CoreSmall Forward910.79633261113959152866.10253.5713.72.91.20.11103
180CantGuardJMacGoodFellas GamingPoint Guard519.095357703360254855.00052.0830.611.41.40.04183
181armanie2fly4uTerror Savage FamilyPoint Guard331.394118213562203956.45251.2820.36.00.70.36191
182KillaGonShootRhode Island Arch AngelsPower Forward331.09305703249294565.30664.4440.01.72.30.0123
183Kapone44boyZhu Gang NationCenter146.69319441122940840047.6190.00013.92.90.92.13371
184Brabruh27FREE SMOKECenter811.6937842584087113645.97730.5569.85.30.61.03242
185SEND_NUDEZ-77Savage StormSmall Forward423.092026603155254056.36462.5000.06.51.50.04142
186kingJay6742Big ApesPoint Guard713.192161860398361846.98833.3332.32.60.90.03231
187C_Vin11DreamvillePoint Guard910.191277903272194544.44442.2220.28.61.00.04342
188Big_Jock334FREE SMOKECenter185.19116159331240792850.63325.0008.93.31.80.72332
189Lapotencia-OGEastSideEliteSmall Forward614.88982910339633761.90542.8571.34.81.70.53201
190Fireball-TexasSelect TalentCenter118.0887436315387472751.35125.9266.73.30.31.4194
191NezFrm_Mcree41GS9 GoonsquadPower Forward811.08811101303347212970.21372.4141.41.31.60.0143
192GDS_ChoochGilas Death SquadPower Forward108.787573514836565964.28655.5565.73.51.40.82202
193fastblackkidEmbrace The WinShooting Guard614.587119603545172277.77877.2730.23.21.00.0154
194IssaLegend25Select TalentPoint Guard614.587247713756132566.07152.0000.37.81.20.25321
195KINJOESTA24Death RowShooting Guard614.386313213152223659.61561.1110.52.20.30.2143
196GetStichesMTSBlood SeasonSmall Forward614.3861624130385351271.69841.6672.74.02.20.0293
197BurbxrryNYLoyalty DynastyShooting Guard810.88678100385792066.66745.0000.91.01.30.0033
198MyNameLOUDRhode Island Arch AngelsSmall Forward516.884913413252193061.53863.3331.82.60.80.20113
199RobnandezEastSideEliteSmall Forward613.8832019233385941064.40740.0003.33.23.80.5292
200NBA-Huncho2kNever Been AverageSmall Forward810.38215131323453111964.15157.8951.91.61.60.32121
201Paulweeze77Toledo Libbey CowboysSmall Forward613.7824321133377061152.85754.5457.23.52.20.5173
202BXSEPY_174Unprovoked JabsPower Forward516.482761038473480.85175.0001.41.20.20.0171
203KingBriggoBlood SeasonPower Forward810.38213211623157204154.38648.7801.62.62.00.3154
204NBA-SCAREFACE-21Never Been AveragePower Forward126.88264131553172143943.05635.8975.31.11.30.42211
205SlimeBeastbrook0Big ApesShooting Guard327.08126403045172766.66762.9630.72.01.30.0016
206SmooveMoney220Unprovoked JabsSmall Forward516.08018503168174045.58842.5000.21.61.00.0152
207NBA-Ngott8Never Been AverageShooting Guard516.08056432845193162.22261.2901.01.20.80.6171
208DeontaeT3Sharp ShootersPoint Guard420.0801034602956122651.78646.1542.58.51.50.04162
209ClutchTimeTyWarAngelsSmall Forward810.08013221743470102348.57143.4781.62.82.10.52122
210Datguy_vino5fifth PowerShooting Guard419.879312802839152371.79565.2170.83.02.00.03131
211ConfusedHennyHenny WarriorsSmall Forward515.879491013250112064.00055.0000.81.82.00.2171
212A_White1Finesse MovesPoint Guard711.178962512669154237.68135.7141.38.90.70.15322
213Heavy2HeavyCLEMSON 864UTCPoint Guard515.678126223359122955.93241.3790.25.20.40.44201
214jayevryday973HOMICIDECenter107.878983071734600056.6670.0009.83.00.71.72162
215Mackaveli28Loyalty DynastyPower Forward419.5781310201324651069.56550.0003.32.55.00.3262
216|_WatchMeWork_|WASHINGTON LYCANSShooting Guard419.3774111132546254054.34862.5001.02.82.80.8272
217gottiboyjuannToledo Libbey CowboysShooting Guard515.477314613350111866.00061.1110.62.81.20.2292
218H_mercado_69The RookiesShooting Guard711.07714142233249112265.30650.0002.02.03.10.4162
219zEasy-Buckets-_The RookiesCenter612.87710172304291471.42964.2861.70.21.20.3140
220peteysnowKGCPoint Guard612.8771219112335941555.93226.6672.03.21.80.34221
221xPapaHoodieBz ReloadedShooting Guard419.0762111643245101871.11155.5560.52.84.01.0126
222GDS_DeetrickGilas Death SquadPower Forward710.9761112733048162862.50057.1431.61.71.00.4034
223Dee404_305Loyalty DynastyCenter98.3759217817315281659.61550.00010.21.90.91.92141
224TooMuchDrip773HOMICIDESmall Forward135.8752811633163102449.20641.6672.20.80.50.2052
225MidWEST_LarryJACKBOYZGAMINGShooting Guard710.6745712134512766.66728.5710.71.01.70.1142
226KiX-CLeMsONChiCKCLEMSON 864UTCPoint Guard, Small Forward710.473243634325931054.23730.0003.45.10.40.64281
227Tommy__BoyyyyWorld TribeCenter107.373792210122554123346.29636.3647.92.21.01.21112
228EHjamaican16EastSideEliteCenter135.6739539209326642148.48519.0487.33.01.50.71182
229iShootGBE300BlackHawks612.0727141062760133845.00034.2111.22.31.71.03201
230LeAuntaeLoyalty DynastyCenter710.3725821146304841262.50033.3338.33.02.00.93181
231jmz_oz18GILAS GREENLIGHT MENTALITYSmall Forward324.072712702753173350.94351.5152.34.02.30.0272
232ESpellzzzMurda Mitten Glove GangPower Forward612.07228172131610150.8200.0004.72.80.30.22141
233donpogipoGILAS GREENLIGHT MENTALITYCenter417.87136402550214050.00052.5000.81.51.00.0123
234KenoBlood-GS9 GoonsquadSmall Forward514.271149502642192861.90567.8572.81.81.00.0142
235iTheDynastyLethal CorePower Forward97.97124271282751173952.94143.5902.73.01.30.9155
236ispam_square_ttvMurda Mitten Glove GangSmall Forward710.0704521158294961459.18442.8576.43.02.11.12112
237CMoney22874CHIDI BANG BANGPoint Guard710.070124812129620646.7740.0001.76.91.70.15361
238LilDoF300Finesse MovesCenter514.070422084324351074.41950.0008.44.01.60.82102
239KingWright0714Select TalentShooting Guard611.7703228121030622648.38733.3335.34.72.01.73162
240oVo_KJAboveAllPower Forward88.669338412548163052.08353.3334.11.00.50.1171
241MuekaHighTech-PRThe RookiesCenter79.96958188931421473.81025.0008.32.61.11.3192
242LA_LakeShow247World TribeShooting Guard417.06850102539131864.10372.2221.30.00.30.0150
243wise_king90Zhu Gang NationSmall Forward417.06841180304851162.50045.4551.02.82.00.0262
244PURE_ARCFLUXESSJGILAS GREENLIGHT MENTALITYCenter513.668214272324841466.66728.5714.28.41.40.44182
245SHADOW-GGNever Been AverageSmall Forward88.56837161266292641.93534.6150.40.92.00.12131
246Iam_So_RecklessBucketSnatchersCenter88.4679529191028590347.4580.00011.93.62.41.32162
247GDS_AntiMelGilas Death SquadSmall Forward322.36751016032413478.04975.0001.73.35.30.0271
248illumineztyVice CitySmall Forward79.46692812540142762.50051.8521.30.31.10.1150
249Ec_Chargers5212FundeddShooting Guard106.5659141002344152652.27357.6920.91.41.00.0182
250pacersfan24The Money TeamPower Forward97.265562545266962437.68125.0006.22.80.40.62171
251Supremenacho816Da Robbin CrewShooting Guard416.365227512447142351.06460.8700.56.81.30.35191
252jerebear28Slime SznCenter415.863408332337142162.16266.66710.02.00.80.84170
253SCVRYHOUR_iPMWorld TribeSmall Forward415.8633520274291664.28656.2500.81.30.50.0291
254jumpman_willFREE SMOKEPoint Guard415.56254080223991556.41060.0001.310.02.00.04143
255RJFootball-Embrace The WinPoint Guard231.0623830264441459.09128.5711.54.01.50.0471
256Gg-LacosteThe RookiesPoint Guard610.261129902037193354.05457.5760.24.81.50.03152
257Boodaniels1Death Row RecordsPoint Guard415.361101190265391849.05750.0002.52.82.30.0152
258Bimble44CHIDI BANG BANGPoint Guard610.261628402354153842.59339.4741.04.70.70.02122
259Jamiey59CLEMSON 864UTCCenter415.361381464214782244.68136.3649.53.51.51.04171
260Real_Savage_3Zhu Gang NationPower Forward78.660221632234971946.93936.8423.12.30.40.3182
261Kickz4dayzMurda Mitten Glove GangPower Forward415.06011126128450062.2220.0002.83.01.50.3134
262Cookies8646CLEMSON 864UTCPower Forward78.6601220852364113635.93830.5561.72.91.10.72151
263babyboy2189Unprovoked JabsShooting Guard610.060263312028420366.6670.0004.35.52.00.03202
264KyeStifler-Point Guard512.06072220263961066.66760.0001.44.40.40.05271
265RicoTuNino3200Loyalty DynastySmall Forward511.859288122253691369.44469.2315.61.62.40.4152
266Shottas_93Da Robbin CrewSmall Forward319.35868712031162564.51664.0002.02.72.30.3381
267AlmightyGoon516Loyalty DynastySmall Forward69.758210402238101957.89552.6320.31.70.70.0133
268FilayMTSBlood SeasonCenter87.358853310192153133039.62343.33310.64.11.32.42152
269CHICAGO_DUDEBz ReloadedPoint Guard414.558428312235142162.85766.6671.07.00.80.33113
270El_Scat19CV STEPPASCenter511.65861169727370072.9730.00012.23.21.81.4153
271chicity955DN3Point Guard511.457837802154143838.88936.8421.67.41.60.04202
272MrGameW1nnerDN3Power Forward69.5574217127245231046.15430.0007.02.82.01.22121
273D-BOI_4107GS9 GoonsquadPoint Guard69.5579612126432560.46540.0001.51.02.00.2142
274BvngA_Da_Don27Murda Mitten Glove GangCenter414.35758167322430051.1630.00014.54.01.80.84161
275TopShottaFlow_XMurda Mitten Glove GangCenter78.15718311352354112842.59339.2862.64.41.90.72162
276CagoFlawSouthsidePoint Guard319.0574231025401162.500100.0001.37.70.30.04122
277underwood419Toledo Libbey CowboysPoint Guard69.356767101214441447.72728.5711.211.21.70.23154
278justcallme6ixBig ApesShooting Guard511.2568135321423750.00042.8571.62.61.00.6162
279On-Loud-KhalifaBig ApesCenter414.05614732253951064.10350.0003.51.80.80.5132
280SeeseTheKidCV STEPPASPoint Guard318.756332802148112543.75044.0001.010.72.70.0265
281JreynosoduranDa BriiickShooting Guard00.05525112039111551.28273.3330.00.00.00.0041
282YouShotThat–RazePower Forward318.355471012131111767.74264.7061.32.33.30.3261
283jjsmooth94Endless MomentumPoint Guard77.9552020110214461647.72737.5002.92.91.60.0192
284HoodieTrav_The UnitPower Forward86.8545824117224451450.00035.7147.33.01.40.92152
285GNO_SWAGGAx12Death RowPower Forward318.05403202027141974.07473.6840.01.00.70.0141
286Coleman44_GoodFellas GamingCenter510.854137531937143251.35143.7502.61.41.00.6151
287ImUzi-GGJACKBOYZGAMINGCenter413.5545196822360061.1110.00012.82.31.52.0271
288MAC2135FREE SMOKECenter510.6534284524441354.54533.3338.41.60.81.03131
289Tooch_TheBoatGoodFellas GamingSmall Forward510.653194422154113238.88934.3753.80.80.80.4151
290LowWitDaFlow-Savage StormCenter510.653361394223291168.75081.8187.22.61.80.82121
291FreddieAguilarGilas Death SquadSmall Forward226.55323602030111466.66778.5711.01.53.00.0000
292GDS_MestizoGilas Death Squad510.4522465225310080.6450.0004.81.21.00.42111
293smeqmaGILAS GREENLIGHT MENTALITYPower Forward510.2515219134203721254.05416.66710.43.82.60.8154
294urban_killer5705Philadelphia LegacyCenter412.8513672425370067.5680.0009.01.80.51.04150
295UncleDedoRhode Island Arch AngelsPoint Guard317.0513311120275874.07462.5001.010.30.30.3256
296SkiiMaskDeezyBlackHawksPoint Guard510.25163714121454946.66744.4441.27.42.80.26311
297MOB-KingJamesBlood SeasonSmall Forward68.551511701831152558.06560.0000.81.81.20.0134
298Rex1103BlackHawksPower Forward68.55154913423520044.2310.0009.01.52.20.72121
299||SICK||W.A.W.GPoint Guard317.051214631934132655.88250.0000.74.72.01.0272
300WinkNDT-Center77.35110425282223421154.762100.00014.93.64.03.13221
301ChiefRock24Bull City Maxximum CarnageCenter68.5517124141024420257.1430.00011.84.02.31.72142
302deathchaser330Endless MomentumSmall Forward86.350258201736132047.22265.0003.11.00.30.0161
303HoodieVbeThe HoodlumsShooting Guard68.3502550202591280.00075.0000.30.80.80.0161
304HugMyGlockTaken For GrantedSmall Forward59.84917111213371363.63653.8460.21.42.20.2142
305Tomaz51Finesse MovesShooting Guard316.3492760193181661.29050.0000.72.32.00.0132
306DevThomp217DN3Small Forward412.34956331944113043.18236.6671.31.50.80.8123
307AxthorityBull City Maxximum CarnageShooting Guard316.34931451173392051.51545.0001.04.71.70.3272
308xx_KingAce_813_xSlime SznShooting Guard59.849551001749113534.69431.4291.01.02.00.0023
309Waka_Waka_WakaaaBz ReloadedShooting Guard316.0481670224021255.00016.6670.32.02.30.0261
310ABKING24BucketSnatchersSmall Forward412.04826166422410053.6590.0006.54.01.51.0282
311Kyptonic-DeathsFREE SMOKESmall Forward412.04821040193381857.57644.4440.52.51.00.0291
312LiL__B229Death Row RecordsPower Forward223.5472620173081556.66753.3331.03.01.00.0242
313carlospayano97Da BriiickPoint Guard00.04712333183371354.54553.8460.00.00.00.00102
314Puff_x32Listen Here BuddySmall Forward315.7474261184091745.00052.9411.30.72.00.3012
315SpaceGhostSniperKILLA CITY KINGSShooting Guard59.447415101193381657.57650.0000.83.02.00.23131
316champtheman2132Sharp ShootersPower Forward411.8471771321304870.00050.0004.31.80.30.8271
317Westbrook0DunkkBig ApesShooting Guard315.74701640203551357.14338.4620.05.31.30.0272
318Big-_-SimbaEndless MomentumPower Forward411.84742114522410053.6590.00010.52.81.01.3152
319DPerry5210Finesse MovesPower Forward59.246107821630132253.33359.0912.01.41.60.4132
320Darryl__8thaveeCV STEPPASCenter411.54624113122292475.86250.0006.02.80.80.3134
321Mir23Hunnit-_-EliteShooting Guard59.246619501733112351.51547.8261.23.81.00.02112
322Nazo2K-_-ElitePower Forward315.0452073320310064.5160.0006.72.31.01.0142
323King_Ace_813CHIDI BANG BANGShooting Guard411.34523501528152553.57160.0000.50.81.30.0141
324NBA-AlmightyJeffNever Been AverageCenter59.0456382421260080.7690.00012.61.60.40.8291
325Marqueze1023Listen Here BuddySmall Forward222.545661019276970.37066.6673.03.00.50.0116
326CynicalMeechGoodFellas GamingShooting Guard59.04545140173051556.66733.3330.81.02.80.0151
327LockUpSumoSavage StormPower Forward67.54577151203961851.28233.3331.21.22.50.2161
328ReboundsTFGTaken For GrantedCenter59.045431411821301470.00025.0008.62.82.21.62121
329gFkHomeyD1xWolfPackCenter411.04457199620320062.5000.00014.34.82.31.5282
330dreadkinglbcRhode Island Arch AngelsShooting Guard314.744796020262576.92340.0002.33.02.00.0125
331BigTenBoles419Toledo Libbey CowboysPower Forward222.04432411630102053.33350.0001.51.02.00.5231
332Gokuson17-Center67.34463139614311545.16120.00010.52.21.51.03161
333Reese_Trey5ElitePoint Guard411.04412150173992343.59039.1300.35.31.30.04171
334DC-Chief-Dub ClubShooting Guard67.243355801631112051.61355.0005.80.81.30.0015
335GodlyHxrseDub ClubCenter314.343391310320300166.6670.00013.04.33.31.0262
336Traidmarx2KSpaced OutCenter314.3432423518340052.9410.0008.00.71.01.7121
337XploytsBlood SeasonShooting Guard410.54216101427142551.85256.0000.31.50.30.0016
338TheShaqtus32Unprovoked JabsShooting Guard58.44248287220431646.51216.6679.65.61.40.43152
339Havocable_SlothBz ReloadedPower Forward410.341573210518351751.42914.28614.38.02.51.3284
340NaturaL_OMGWASHINGTON LYCANSPoint Guard220.5413158018284764.28657.1431.57.54.00.0472
341II-MadeInDade-IIFREE SMOKEShooting Guard1423.941218312182545144.000160.0001.21.51.81.01118
342THE-504-SOULJAKGCPoint Guard220.54118801521101471.42971.4290.54.04.00.0591
343Cloutboy-219FREE SMOKESmall Forward220.54103511431102445.16141.6670.01.52.50.5122
344Gilas_Bertz21GILAS GREENLIGHT MENTALITYCenter, Shooting Guard220.5411578018291362.06933.3337.53.54.00.0124
345Mr_Wobble26Sharp ShootersCenter410.040401345173351551.51533.33310.03.31.01.33101
346bigSMOBB518World TribeSmall Forward410.04011001428112350.00047.8260.30.30.00.0150
347X-x-X-SESSHOMARUWorld TribePower Forward66.74025712114334842.42450.0004.21.22.00.2161
348DontTrustBamTaken For GrantedShooting Guard313.34014001528102253.57145.4550.31.30.00.0122
349OGEsquireDeath Row RecordsShooting Guard313.3403145017372845.94625.0001.04.71.70.03101
350LordCinnabonNever Been AveragePower Forward66.740711701534102044.11850.0001.21.81.20.0000
351Cinque99Toledo Libbey CowboysCenter58.040431411019370351.3510.0008.62.80.22.03151
352JFish215EliteCenter410.04042113118340052.9410.00010.52.80.80.34141
353StopHatInBro_21Finesse MovesPower Forward219.539432216234769.56557.1432.01.51.01.0000
354datnigcoldSouthsideShooting Guard313.0398112017253768.00042.8572.73.70.70.03101
355put_yo_cash_upSouthsidePower Forward313.0391455216265961.53855.5564.71.71.70.7271
356TheRealLeek99CV STEPPASSmall Forward75.639126151173231153.12527.2731.70.92.10.12111
357ChampagneGooseSavage StormPoint Guard49.83912840153171948.38736.8420.37.01.00.03113
358BigSteelCity44GS9 GoonsquadCenter313.03938106919220086.3640.00012.73.32.03.00110
359jperez0821Listen Here BuddyPoint Guard313.03901940142761651.85237.5000.06.31.30.0273
360WilburPLaxDa BriiickPower Forward00.03817163018330054.5450.0000.00.00.00.0028
361guttaboyzay33BlackHawksPower Forward49.5383596718352551.42940.0008.82.31.51.8271
362davidemanuel54WASHINGTON LYCANSPower Forward49.53813815017240070.8330.0003.32.03.80.0152
363xGLgOUTTAPOCK3TxFREE SMOKEShooting Guard49.53838601330102243.33345.4550.82.01.50.0124
364FEV-RTerror Savage FamilyPoint Guard218.537012101225112248.00050.0000.06.00.50.09171
365CaribbeanKingBoyDreamvilleCenter312.33729114217240070.8330.0009.73.71.30.7381
366Diabolical-T-Murda Mitten Glove GangShooting Guard49.33751931154331234.88425.0001.34.80.80.34171
367okcbestUnprovoked JabsShooting Guard312.3377661143051046.66750.0002.32.02.00.3123
368Snoop018Chuck Fil AShooting Guard218.537083015244862.50050.0000.04.01.50.0352
369aarongoeshard23JACKBOYZGAMINGSmall Forward49.3371520143382242.42436.3640.31.30.50.0141
370KonicKillaFlood SznShooting Guard75.3371341142381560.87053.3330.10.40.60.1031
371FljBill9HOMICIDEShooting Guard49.33741242153271946.87536.8421.03.01.00.54141
372BlackLagen4GuysAnd1GirlPoint Guard57.437930141143842036.84220.0001.86.02.80.25241
373Otto_Maddox420Bull City Maxximum CarnagePoint Guard218.0361102018243475.00075.0000.55.01.00.0233
374crowdpleaser_3Finesse MovesShooting Guard218.03635101220121660.00075.0001.52.50.50.0123
375Rich__Porter1Death RowSmall Forward57.2369812017312854.83925.0001.81.62.40.0171
376REEaalityTVBucketSnatchersPoint Guard312.03683220142551356.00038.4622.710.70.70.03103
377Mr_IQ_FrPoint Guard218.036027201231102538.71040.0000.013.51.00.0474
378HaVoK-_-03Endless MomentumSmall Forward49.0361931162641061.53840.0000.32.30.80.3019
379rudeeboiiiiPhiladelphia LegacySmall Forward48.8355860152851053.57150.0001.32.01.50.03111
380Rabbit_97_BALLERSDOTCOMShooting Guard217.535277017260265.3850.0001.03.53.50.0117
381C_CamarataGoodFellas GamingPower Forward57.0355072915270055.5560.00010.01.40.41.8161
382LimitlessLuke–RazeSmall Forward217.5352730131791176.47181.8181.03.51.50.0361
383DeadlySufferingFREE SMOKEPoint Guard00.03416221216101375.00076.9230.00.00.00.0023
384Aero397FREE SMOKESmall Forward217.0344531132461054.16760.0002.02.51.50.5123
385BIG_NUPE-x-TLNJACKBOYZGAMINGPower Forward56.834899114226963.63666.6671.61.81.80.2152
386warior35EastSideElitePower Forward48.534191250133582137.14338.0954.83.01.30.0272
387WakefulCactus-Small Forward48.53451221122692046.15445.0001.33.00.50.3272
388FinesseGod_313Select TalentCenter217.03431134616220072.7270.00015.56.52.03.0243
389SFG-YEEZYPhiladelphia LegacyShooting Guard311.334245116261361.53833.3330.71.31.70.3131
390SkyWalkerYoWorld TribePower Forward56.63324139714283950.00033.3334.82.61.81.43131
391PaperGreensIn The Lab (ITL)Shooting Guard216.5334210153331045.45530.0002.01.00.50.0360
392BNutt218Zhu Gang NationCenter74.733792381113420030.9520.00011.33.31.11.6193
393GETEMBINOSmall Forward216.533534015211471.42925.0002.51.52.00.0122
394xxPdotJAYxxEmbrace The WinShooting Guard48.333465016290555.1720.0001.01.51.30.0123
395officialchrisAboveAllSmall Forward311.033433013234856.52250.0001.31.01.00.0122
396BronxMade-MikePower Forward216.5335531122191557.14360.0002.52.51.50.5115
397RellMelo215-_-ElitePoint Guard216.53301310132071265.00058.3330.06.50.50.06111
398FlairrboyySlime SznPoint Guard216.53301221132861346.42946.1540.06.01.00.57141
399Sticksm13Henny WarriorsPower Forward216.533845014272351.85266.6674.02.02.50.0114
400Ashburn_Ga229TDeath Row RecordsPoint Guard311.0336186013194468.421100.0002.06.02.00.0392
401Selfmade-_-JeffDR34M T3AMCenter74.733301060143441441.17628.5714.31.40.90.02111
402VampinByNature_Terror Savage FamilySmall Forward48.3339631142941348.27630.7692.31.50.80.33101
403MoneyMakinT313Big ApesSmall Forward310.732081015310548.3870.0000.02.70.30.0252
404BONGHOLY_ODN3Shooting Guard48.0324423143141545.16126.6671.01.00.50.8014
405Sportsaholic5Flood SznCenter56.432151671112491945.83347.3683.03.21.40.2028
406DA-YOUNG-GUNNADa Robbin CrewCenter310.7322277514210066.6670.0007.32.32.31.7391
407Rockies2KEmbrace The WinPoint Guard132.032111301114101378.57176.9231.011.03.00.0226
408liljay522BALLERSDOTCOMPower Forward216.0321364015220068.1820.0006.53.02.00.0123
409King_Florida_850SouthsidePoint Guard310.7327101313223759.09142.8572.33.30.31.0271
410B-WilderUnprovoked JabsCenter215.53114451102292045.45545.0007.02.02.50.5351
411LionelMessi10355The UnitPower Forward74.4314416226133751935.13526.3166.32.33.10.91102
412Ro2Cold4RazeShooting Guard131.0310520111771064.70670.0000.05.02.00.0551
413Trinimoneysniper5fifth PowerCenter47.83155219114210066.6670.00013.85.32.30.3273
414CorruptedF34RBull City Maxximum CarnageSmall Forward47.831673013233756.52242.8571.51.80.80.0124
415ExBaGuLs_JiPeExBagulsPower Forward215.5315104012192663.15833.3332.55.02.00.0481
416IIIYOUNG_BL00DIIGILAS GREENLIGHT MENTALITYPoint Guard215.531128110102371543.47846.6670.514.05.50.0356
417WaxTheGlassCHIDI BANG BANGPower Forward56.231141536102291645.45556.2502.83.00.61.2172
418BuffedUp_P419Toledo Libbey CowboysSmall Forward310.331309116285757.14371.4291.00.03.00.3130
419Respect_IceySelect TalentShooting Guard215.030043014262753.84628.5710.02.01.50.0231
420iGiveLzzz17Slime SznCenter215.03024116614190073.6840.00012.05.53.03.0243
421BrklynMadeAboveAllCenter215.0303695314170082.3530.00018.04.52.51.5481
422Gogetta_ZPSelect TalentCenter215.0302343215240162.5000.00011.52.01.51.0471
423PermissableFREE SMOKEShooting Guard215.0301530103072433.33329.1670.52.51.50.0123
424King12KL11Slime SznSmall Forward310.03041201031102832.25835.7141.30.30.70.0140
425Rage5461Rhode Island Arch AngelsPower Forward215.030121112143485.71475.0000.51.00.50.5231
426lxDREADHEAD615xlKILLA CITY KINGSCenter47.32945172412180066.6670.00011.34.30.51.0263
427LockD-_-NPESTDreamvilleCenter64.8295662213340038.2350.0009.31.00.30.3151
428iJUSTMURDERxRazePoint Guard214.5292173012224754.54557.1431.08.51.50.0472
429xGLgOUUTAPOCK3TxSouthsidePoint Guard214.5292941102492141.66742.8571.04.52.00.57131
430cpt-joshee10Select TalentShooting Guard39.7291720101991852.63250.0000.32.30.70.0132
431mabutasr376GILAS GREENLIGHT MENTALITYShooting Guard129.029030011157973.33377.7780.03.00.00.0000
432im2real_y_lieCLEMSON 864UTCPoint Guard214.028285013231656.52216.6671.04.02.50.0242
433ISOxPRIMEExiled VillainsPoint Guard214.0283521102572040.00035.0001.52.51.00.5361
434gTL_BergJACKBOYZGAMINGShooting Guard39.3280620101681262.50066.6670.02.00.70.0123
435ClutchTimeTrizzyWarAngelsSmall Forward39.3284630102982234.48336.3641.32.01.00.0016
436DevSwervoTeam Fear GodPoint Guard214.0283196014190073.6840.0001.59.53.00.0482
437gatorboi14Finesse MovesCenter39.32844104114160087.5000.00014.73.31.30.3252
438tredog904GuysAnd1GirlPower Forward214.028563014200070.0000.0002.53.01.50.0242
439Mass-x-MurdaListen Here BuddyPower Forward213.5271662111165568.750100.0008.03.01.00.5116
440pickyheatFinesse MovesShooting Guard213.527534010147871.42987.5002.51.52.00.0122
441imurderweavesCHIDI BANG BANGShooting Guard213.5271981112351247.82641.6670.54.54.00.5362
442GkHoLLaJACKBOYZGAMINGSmall Forward213.527330291591360.00069.2311.51.50.01.0122
443Shockley_23Big ApesSmall Forward213.026140010165562.500100.0000.52.00.00.0241
444DropDemAnklesCLEMSON 864UTCCenter213.0263875613190068.4210.00019.03.52.53.0481
445Lovell6004GuysAnd1GirlPoint Guard126.026271010136776.92385.7142.07.01.00.0442
446UnderRatedReemEmbrace The WinPoint Guard213.026117219175852.94162.5000.58.51.00.5472
447Iso_Dom21Spaced OutShooting Guard38.7260153012230552.1740.0000.05.01.00.04121
448xlMisFitsPhiladelphia LegacyPoint Guard213.0262123182171938.09536.8421.06.01.50.5591
449Julio_GwapoDR34M T3AMPoint Guard38.7264860122911041.37910.0001.32.72.00.05141
450hotchambreigh09GILAS GREENLIGHT MENTALITYCenter213.0261855513140092.8570.0009.02.52.52.5115
451IMagicMambaIThe UnitSmall Forward38.72615562101661162.50054.5455.01.72.00.7123
452DGR__BeastKGCPoint Guard126.026090011123391.667100.0000.09.00.00.0552
453GoodMoneyDeuceBig ApesPower Forward213.02624219313529.03260.0001.02.01.00.5361
454iMost_Lee_Sin-_-DR34M T3AMShooting Guard213.026022011191357.89533.3330.01.01.00.0121
455VerificationsThe UnitCenter212.52518925112331147.82627.2739.04.51.02.5119
456WESTENDSHAMROCKR3AL M3MB3RSShooting Guard125.025123011203855.00037.5001.02.03.00.0000
457xJUICE901xUnprovoked JabsShooting Guard38.3253268012311438.71025.0001.08.72.70.03103
458AutoGoBrazy650Slime SznPoint Guard125.025041091871150.00063.6360.04.01.00.0551
459FOR3V3R_PSYCH0_Bz ReloadedPoint Guard125.025232012151180.000100.0002.03.02.00.0113
460Reese18atgSouthsideSmall Forward212.525165011202755.00028.5710.53.02.50.0123
461Yovng_JUKEDeath RowPower Forward125.02523018116872.72775.0002.03.00.01.0222
462DaM0n3y603WarAngelsSmall Forward38.3254950102051250.00041.6671.33.01.70.0142
463xShadeslayerx03Select TalentPower Forward46.02427195492161242.85750.0006.84.81.31.0273
464LBRZAY-_-ttvBTWAboveAllPower Forward38.0247572102141247.61933.3332.31.72.30.7132
465TTVLahFrankieeBALLERSDOTCOMPoint Guard212.024112109183650.00050.0000.56.00.50.0234
466latinsonidoDa BriiickCenter00.02441117511210052.3810.0000.00.00.00.0072
467KingJoeSta24Death RowSmall Forward124.02401109155860.00062.5000.01.01.00.0111
468ModSquadThe UnitSmall Forward38.024211140102441041.66740.0000.73.74.70.0134
469BigBossButlerEmbrace The WinPower Forward38.024784310153566.66760.0002.32.71.31.0133
470UTC_GHOST8CLEMSON 864UTCCenter124.0241450112150080.0000.00014.05.00.01.0332
471GerardoTx214The UnitSmall Forward46.02461516292531336.00023.0771.53.84.00.5135
472TJsoldTeam Fear GodShooting Guard212.024231082261736.36435.2941.01.50.50.0351
473kingloon24Murda Mitten Glove GangSmall Forward38.0245840102831035.71430.0001.72.71.30.04121
474TbayAlphaDogToledo Libbey CowboysSmall Forward124.024122010114590.90980.0001.02.02.00.0331
475CalvaKillaWASHINGTON LYCANSPower Forward212.02466028888100.000100.0003.03.00.01.0000
476Fatz2KBig ApesPower Forward38.0242216219136969.23166.6677.35.30.70.3263
477Tony_Got_Game_BALLERSDOTCOMCenter211.523279359160056.2500.00013.54.51.52.5242
478SprainedCanklesBucketSnatchersPower Forward211.523752110171358.82433.3333.52.51.00.5241
479Touchdownkid24GS9 GoonsquadSmall Forward123.023001191651056.25050.0000.00.01.01.0000
480ImHereImReadyThe UnitCenter211.523177519142464.28650.0008.53.52.50.5351
481TakeOvaEastSideEliteShooting Guard211.52305009151560.00020.0000.02.50.00.0351
482Zay2x_21Sharp ShootersShooting Guard37.322221092241040.90940.0000.70.70.30.0131
483ImReally_AssCV STEPPASPower Forward211.02252107106870.00075.0002.51.00.50.0121
484devilsbarberDeath RowSmall Forward37.322672081561053.33360.0002.02.30.70.0132
485nappyboydreadzBull City Maxximum CarnagePower Forward211.022432181841144.44436.3642.01.51.00.5231
486Tremane20BucketSnatchersPoint Guard37.3226190011290237.9310.0002.06.30.00.04112
487GuzyWitDaUzyEastSideElitePoint Guard121.02102108105680.00083.3330.02.01.00.0221
488iChuggyCame For CompSmall Forward121.02124109122575.00040.0002.04.01.00.0000
489DeluxPikeWASHINGTON LYCANSCenter210.5212710538125866.66762.50013.55.02.51.5243
490AYthaCREATORSpaced OutPower Forward210.52112008100080.0000.0000.51.00.00.0121
491JPxM23Embrace The WinCenter210.52156329151460.00025.0002.53.01.51.0000
492BigTankrgh504BlackHawksSmall Forward210.52141038165850.00062.5002.00.50.01.5350
493Let_My-NutzHangBig ApesPoint Guard210.52138208211238.09550.0001.54.01.00.06121
494WatchCornerTeam Fear GodSmall Forward210.02001348162850.00025.0000.00.51.52.0350
495ISOFrmDTMurda Mitten Glove GangPoint Guard120.020270061461342.85746.1542.07.00.00.0442
496Jayfly_55-Power Forward36.72026102371761141.17654.5458.73.30.71.0252
497DunnyDealzDaBizzKILLA CITY KINGSShooting Guard36.720361010200550.0000.0001.02.00.30.0016
498CombatTheKillaSmall Forward210.020011010110190.9090.0000.00.50.50.0121
499ImJessterShooting Guard210.02042509122275.000100.0002.01.02.50.0000
500Muyayoo92Murda Mitten Glove GangPoint Guard210.02018718202640.00033.3330.54.03.50.5481
501therealmany4-laLoyalty DynastySmall Forward120.020343171461350.00046.1543.04.03.01.0114
502GR_SubieRZGilas RebelsCenter120.020202028100080.0000.00020.02.00.02.0331
503Sensai_TsunamiDeath Row RecordsPower Forward36.720528859161156.250100.00017.32.72.71.7133
504BrickzKill_GB300BlackHawksShooting Guard210.020012209212842.85725.0000.06.01.00.0591
505bubbaLoc562FREE SMOKEPower Forward29.519320261851433.33335.7141.51.00.01.0241
506Alfredo_BFGTaken For GrantedShooting Guard119.01913008122466.66750.0001.03.00.00.0661
507Jamzki8Gilas Death SquadPower Forward29.519203071451150.00045.4551.00.01.50.0000
508NBA-King247Never Been AverageShooting Guard119.01922208133561.53860.0002.02.02.00.0112
509ExBaGuL_EsTiLoExBagulsShooting Guard119.01901309900100.0000.0000.01.03.00.0000
510LouKane-11KILLA CITY KINGSCenter36.31922146271731041.17630.0007.34.72.00.7262
511IIIY0UNG_BL00DIIGILAS GREENLIGHT MENTALITYPoint Guard29.5195121071951736.84229.4122.56.00.50.0352
512StopItFive732CHIDI BANG BANGCenter36.319143318150253.3330.0004.71.01.00.3390
513Cress23-13Da BriiickSmall Forward00.019537082131038.09530.0000.00.00.00.0022
514Chi_Melo07BALLERSDOTCOMSmall Forward119.0190510785687.50083.3330.05.01.00.0000
515little-tee_27Big ApesPoint Guard36.319314008301426.66725.0001.04.70.00.05151
516FlyboiLaFlareBucketSnatchersSmall Forward119.01920328122466.66750.0002.00.03.02.0110
517NND_SincereKingPower Forward119.019104018120066.6670.00010.04.00.01.0114
518DurkmdahcuttCLEMSON 864UTCPower Forward118.01817107134553.84680.0001.07.01.00.0117
519themist4565fifth PowerSmall Forward118.01830208130161.5380.0003.00.02.00.0110
520iOutThinkListen Here BuddyPower Forward118.018031061061060.00060.0000.03.01.00.0113
521YT_PapiPostIn The Lab (ITL)Point Guard118.01807006111554.54520.0000.07.00.00.0332
522MeechMunnaDa Robbin Crew118.01874029160056.2500.0007.04.00.02.0551
523BAGG_CapalotTeam Fear GodCenter29.018161369170052.9410.0008.00.51.53.0240
524Drummer034GuysAnd1GirlCenter118.018113238100080.0000.00011.03.02.03.0113
525AyeeParlayyyCHIDI BANG BANGCenter36.0183014469150060.0000.00010.04.71.32.0392
526SAMAN747Unprovoked JabsPower Forward118.018231061261150.00054.5452.03.01.00.0222
527NBA-Ronnie651Never Been AveragePower Forward118.01895009100090.0000.0009.05.00.00.0223
528DOT_ME_FAMILYGS9 GoonsquadPower Forward36.0181751217174841.17650.0005.71.74.00.3141
529LanceHernadezGILAS GREENLIGHT MENTALITYPower Forward29.018341116126850.00075.0001.52.05.50.5114
530SportsHero101101Sharp ShootersShooting Guard118.01821007131353.84633.3332.01.00.00.0221
531the-guru01Dub ClubShooting Guard28.517131061251050.00050.0000.51.50.50.0113
532RndC_CapicU_07YangstasShooting Guard117.01724106112354.54566.6672.04.01.00.0441
533Ralfi_H22Listen Here BuddyCenter35.717401144780087.5000.00013.33.71.31.3143
534ImDATruth1990WarAngelsPoint Guard28.517416205103550.00060.0002.08.01.00.09181
535Jbreezy_85fifth PowerSmall Forward117.0170100685775.00071.4290.01.00.00.0111
536ArcSzn_Taken For GrantedShooting Guard28.51722407133653.84650.0001.01.02.00.0000
537SlashingRimHenny WarriorsPower Forward117.01741408131161.538100.0004.01.04.00.0221
538KamFromLimitLessRhode Island Arch AngelsPoint Guard28.517127401323112056.52255.0000.513.52.00.0483
539chriscut678Zhu Gang NationPoint Guard116.0161710890188.8890.0001.07.01.00.0332
540FullyGaza876UnrulyPoint Guard116.01607008140157.1430.0000.07.00.00.0117
541theonenonly11293 Headed MonstersShooting Guard116.01626007110063.6360.0002.06.00.00.0551
542SharpShooterLECCHIDI BANG BANGShooting Guard116.01611206114754.54557.1431.01.02.00.0880
543NBA-R_Shadow365Never Been AverageCenter28.0162310546110054.5450.00011.55.02.52.0233
544thatguyq_The Money TeamShooting Guard28.0167104161821033.33320.0003.55.02.00.5233
545X_xgh0st3dx_XSelect TalentSmall Forward116.01622107152846.66725.0002.02.01.00.0000
546Bino_El_DiosPhiladelphia LegacyShooting Guard28.01617007152746.66728.5710.53.50.00.0232
547ZAYTOGREAT504CLEMSON 864UTCCenter116.01692116110054.5450.0009.02.01.01.0550
548Spidalegacy4404GuysAnd1GirlSmall Forward28.016511417150146.6670.0002.55.52.00.51111
549PrimedParagonThe Money TeamSmall Forward116.01612206124750.00057.1431.02.02.00.0000
550Sniper_Gang_HTORhode Island Arch AngelsCenter53.21656201088150053.3330.00011.24.02.01.6292
5510mEgA_AwAkEnSWASHINGTON LYCANSPower Forward116.01632308110272.7270.0003.02.03.00.0112
552Dedefolks74R3AL M3MB3RSSmall Forward115.01575127120058.3330.0007.05.01.02.0000
553Jjenkins102786FREE SMOKECenter27.515331112680075.0000.00016.55.50.51.0126
554Iconic_KKGCShooting Guard27.51519117131553.84620.0000.54.50.50.55101
555gymrat_LomontiaDR34M T3AMPower Forward115.01587216101360.00033.3338.07.02.01.0551
556beachumboyEastSideEliteShooting Guard115.0151200693566.66760.0001.02.00.00.0112
557wbaze22Bull City Maxximum CarnageCenter115.015133727150046.6670.00013.03.07.02.0331
558GR_pgadorableGilas RebelsPoint Guard115.015011051251241.66741.6670.01.01.00.0221
559Raze_CoachChiefRazeShooting Guard115.0152220693566.66760.0002.02.02.00.0221
560real_liljohn104CLEMSON 864UTCSmall Forward115.01512205105950.00055.5561.02.02.00.0112
561Meir-9Murda Mitten Glove GangPower Forward27.51564236121550.00020.0003.02.01.01.5231
562NND_BriatheDonShooting Guard115.01513105103650.00050.0001.03.01.00.0331
563JoJo_2_NiceDeath RowShooting Guard115.0151101595855.55662.5001.01.00.01.0221
564NateTheOldheadAboveAllPower Forward43.815147425123641.66750.0003.51.81.00.5142
565I_Am_God_19xx3 Headed MonstersPower Forward115.01542107151346.66733.3334.02.01.00.0550
566UptsFnstUnrulyCenter115.01510020780087.5000.00010.00.02.00.0110
567SchoolSh00ta69WASHINGTON LYCANSCenter27.5151512216172835.29425.0007.56.01.00.51112
568iGxtchaHenny WarriorsPoint Guard115.01509005105950.00055.5560.09.00.00.0881
569Yung_ZuluWorld TribePoint Guard43.514816727270225.9260.0002.04.01.80.55181
570IBGSZNISpaced OutSmall Forward27.01421205124741.66757.1431.00.51.00.0230
571DrakeOldSchoolGBig ApesPower Forward114.014103006110054.5450.00010.03.00.00.0331
572TSF-ZooseTymeTerror Savage FamilyPower Forward43.514354061921031.57920.0000.81.31.00.0123
573ImVeriified-Down BelowPower Forward114.014120016110154.5450.00012.00.00.01.0330
574CuzzoNoRelationsR3AL M3MB3RSPower Forward114.01486227150046.6670.0008.06.02.02.0116
575OHN_crazydutchJACKBOYZGAMINGPower Forward27.01411105114945.45544.4440.50.50.50.0230
576YB-BALLOUT-FRSelect TalentPoint Guard114.014052055411100.00036.3640.05.02.00.0441
577GDS_Dreal10ExBagulsCenter114.014136217700100.0000.00013.06.02.01.0223
578DoctorDrippy3 Headed MonstersPoint Guard114.0141412672385.71466.6671.04.01.02.011110
579kuevoramonB.I.T.EPoint Guard114.0142910590355.5560.0002.09.01.00.0771
580HeavyD_Is_Back4GuysAnd1GirlPower Forward114.01400105104850.00050.0000.00.01.00.0110
581kNiCkSs_7_BXBlackHawksShooting Guard114.01413106102560.00040.0001.03.01.00.0661
582Beejaye82Death RowPower Forward114.0140230681175.000100.0000.02.03.00.0112
583iblack_outz13ExBagulsPoint Guard114.01414421780087.5000.00014.04.02.01.0114
584Mar2Wavy-Center27.01495027120058.3330.0004.52.50.01.0232
585iFocusTVIn The Lab (ITL)Center27.014318627100070.0000.00015.54.03.01.0118
586SixSnagsFlood SznCenter27.014197527130053.8460.0009.53.52.51.0124
587TheMuleSharp ShootersSmall Forward27.0144570892288.889100.0002.02.53.50.0115
588realist121786SouthsideSmall Forward26.5136410591255.55650.0003.02.00.50.0122
589oHoodieJaySpaced OutPoint Guard26.513011106161937.50011.1110.05.50.50.07131
590WalkinBucket219R3AL M3MB3RSPoint Guard113.013111205141635.71416.6671.011.02.00.01111
591Justin97ATEIn The Lab (ITL)Point Guard113.01304005113545.45560.0000.04.00.00.0331
592RedTBSS07CHIDI BANG BANGPower Forward34.313135005120041.6670.0004.31.70.00.03101
593VaporFox_Taken For GrantedPower Forward34.31322105131538.46220.0000.70.70.30.0141
594NeverRose4Down BelowPoint Guard113.01305005132538.46240.0000.05.00.00.0223
595Itz_Billy_Ho3Philadelphia LegacyPoint Guard113.0133130571271.42950.0003.01.03.00.0550
596hentiewithsenpaiB.I.T.EShooting Guard113.01310005113845.45537.5001.00.00.00.0000
597dtchenChuck Fil APoint Guard113.0130410681275.00050.0000.04.01.00.0000
598iiRogue917-Small Forward26.51305205112545.45540.0000.02.51.00.0351
599x_Hot-I-Sauce_xThe RookiesPoint Guard113.01318105131338.46233.3331.08.01.00.0224
600TevG33_RazeCenter113.0130130593555.55660.0000.01.03.00.0221
601YewFlowBlackHawksCenter26.513199235110145.4550.0009.54.51.01.5352
602ActionGrooveUnprovoked JabsPoint Guard26.01228105102450.00050.0001.04.00.50.0000
603willmadeiitPower Forward112.0123010590155.5560.0003.00.01.00.0220
604DjSnagsADBGS9 GoonsquadCenter34.01217534680075.0000.0005.71.71.01.3123
605JackingJCGILAS GREENLIGHT MENTALITYPower Forward112.012000041241033.33340.0000.00.00.00.0330
606MileBoiMarBig ApesPower Forward26.012221152621819.23111.1111.01.00.50.5470
607ZyKlaufPhiladelphia LegacyPoint Guard112.012312225112645.45533.3333.012.02.02.0334
608BFETRAPSelect TalentShooting Guard112.01202306130346.1540.0000.02.03.00.0000
609CantBbeat83UnrulyPower Forward112.0122110474557.14380.0002.01.01.00.0221
610iSleeeepzDown BelowShooting Guard26.01210204122533.33340.0000.50.01.00.0120
611ImFreezin-Chuck Fil ACenter26.01222873460066.6670.00011.04.03.51.5242
612StatiicGamingBlocc BoysCenter112.0126420373642.85750.0006.04.02.00.0222
613MuyayooSwine82YangstasCenter112.0124311570071.4290.0004.03.01.01.0222
614NNDxDostaboygoldCenter112.01210120680075.0000.00010.01.02.00.0111
615KyeStiflerWorld TribeShooting Guard26.01268014122633.33333.3333.04.00.00.5591
616GodlyVinnxWolfPackCenter112.012125116600100.0000.00012.05.01.01.0223
617GILAS_ARCFLUXGILAS GREENLIGHT MENTALITYPoint Guard112.01201610572471.42950.0000.016.01.00.0335
618xToledo_MudHensToledo Libbey CowboysShooting Guard26.012105126150540.0000.0005.02.50.51.0115
619God_King720Da Robbin CrewShooting Guard26.01226315120141.6670.0001.03.01.50.5351
620xPoetryInMotion_ExBagulsPower Forward112.0123100494844.44450.0003.01.00.00.0111
621NBD-_-JayyEmbrace The WinPoint Guard111.0110710493644.44450.0000.07.01.00.0771
622JayJayFrenchBull City Maxximum CarnageSmall Forward25.51132204103740.00042.8571.51.01.00.0112
623allstarTJPFundeddPower Forward111.01120114103740.00042.8572.00.01.01.0330
624DRFEROCE188B.I.T.ESmall Forward111.01141105101250.00050.0004.01.01.00.0221
625NBA-AWLNever Been AverageSmall Forward42.81104514112836.36425.0000.01.01.30.3014
626NikeHoodii-Finesse MovesShooting Guard111.0110200473557.14360.0000.02.00.00.0112
627Koly_BlackCHIDI BANG BANGShooting Guard111.0110521581162.500100.0000.05.02.01.0332
628UrinGoodsHandsCame For CompPoint Guard111.01141310381337.50033.3334.013.01.00.0553
629ckramer136015fifth PowerPower Forward111.0111320463566.66760.0001.03.02.00.0222
630CamdinoXIIAboveAllShooting Guard111.01102505500100.0000.0000.02.05.00.0221
631kcqb1Came For CompPower Forward111.0110220571171.429100.0000.02.02.00.0112
632OhioDezNutsCHIDI BANG BANGPower Forward111.01113412580062.5000.00013.04.01.02.0331
633xFatNeLxLLB0Down BelowSmall Forward111.01102304143928.57133.3330.02.03.00.0221
634MONEY_T510Unprovoked JabsCenter25.511205105120041.6670.00010.02.50.50.0351
635AI PlayerBucketSnatchersSmall Forward111.0113220591355.55633.3333.02.02.00.0112
636shtooopChuck Fil APower Forward25.5117113141331030.76930.0003.55.51.50.5234
637Ralfyboy24GuysAnd1GirlPower Forward111.0111811480050.0000.0001.08.01.01.0224
638LimitlessLuke–In The Lab (ITL)Small Forward111.0113411492344.44466.6673.04.01.01.0331
639stanleyetienne7Finesse MovesCenter110.01017241460066.6670.00017.02.04.01.0221
640LincolnTheGreatThe HoodlumsCenter110.01013220570071.4290.00013.02.02.00.0112
641NBA-ELITE-YTNever Been AveragePower Forward110.0104231570071.4290.0004.02.03.01.0112
642All1kDeeExiled VillainsCenter25.01096724100240.0000.0004.53.03.51.0481
643Slime_CapalotTeam Fear GodPower Forward25.0109200392733.33328.5714.51.00.00.0112
644db_coOper1236WASHINGTON LYCANSSmall Forward110.0103320452380.00066.6673.03.02.00.0113
645CalifooyaUnprovoked JabsSmall Forward110.0104421380137.5000.0004.04.02.01.0222
646Brockstar_83Came For CompCenter110.01021105100050.0000.0002.01.01.00.0111
647T_R_U__T_R_U_T_HMurda Mitten Glove GangSmall Forward110.01014105120341.6670.0001.04.01.00.0441
648||Saint||313Philadelphia LegacyPower Forward110.0101411482450.00050.0001.04.01.01.0222
649BrooklynBlanCoDa Robbin CrewPower Forward110.0105110462466.66750.0005.01.01.00.0000
650Kyptonic-DeathsTaken For GrantedPower Forward25.0101120462366.66766.6670.50.51.00.0000
651gabos_73KrewellCenter110.010120125100050.0000.00012.00.01.02.0330
652The-Boy-CezElitePower Forward110.01073104400100.0000.0007.03.01.00.0441
653mcclain1363SouthsidePower Forward110.0103230452380.00066.6673.02.03.00.0000
654ShepdabossBucketSnatchersCenter24.591210024110036.3640.0006.05.00.01.0591
655xLONG15Bull City Maxximum CarnagePoint Guard19.091800480050.0000.0001.08.00.00.0333
656Ontae–RazeCenter19.0913631383637.50050.00013.06.03.01.0332
657RapGod92713 Headed MonstersCenter19.099620480050.0000.0009.06.02.00.0223
658SmUtHaSSlime SznPower Forward19.090010491444.44425.0000.00.01.00.0110
659LLSweetFaceKrewellShooting Guard19.091500391233.33350.0001.05.00.00.0000
660NNNDxGRINDGGPoint Guard19.090610491344.44433.3330.06.01.00.0881
661AsVp-STORMB.I.T.EPower Forward19.090300471257.14350.0000.03.00.00.0222
662SoggyfilBucketSnatchersSmall Forward19.0911113113927.27333.3331.01.01.01.0000
663Lil_JurkKILLA CITY KINGSPower Forward24.5941313111427.27325.0002.00.51.50.5121
664jayfly55Zhu Gang NationPower Forward19.090020461366.66733.3330.00.02.00.0110
665TheBagBroKrewellPoint Guard18.080300480250.0000.0000.03.00.00.013130
666BillyH0yle718FREE SMOKEShooting Guard24.08272021221016.66720.0001.03.51.00.0351
667cowbows23The Money TeamShooting Guard18.081300480250.0000.0001.03.00.00.0331
668vBoxoutTheGoatTerror Savage FamilyCenter18.0817513460066.6670.00017.05.01.03.0551
669MackDeshunDeath Row RecordsPower Forward18.080300362450.00050.0000.03.00.00.0222
670pearls6380The Money TeamCenter32.78206534110036.3640.0006.72.01.71.0251
671Warhawk04BlackHawksShooting Guard18.0824004110136.3640.0002.04.00.00.0222
672tjw33ksenyGS9 GoonsquadPower Forward18.084210342375.00066.6674.02.01.00.0221
673GR_PekPekLoveRGilas RebelsShooting Guard18.0819103120325.0000.0001.09.01.00.0881
674Donaldd2K5fifth PowerCenter18.088120372542.85740.0008.01.02.00.0330
675FeeGeeWoo-Center18.089521370042.8570.0009.05.02.01.0332
676PrinceOfTheCHI89Da Robbin CrewPower Forward18.08164204100040.0000.00016.04.02.00.0222
677EVERTHINMAYNEBlackHawksShooting Guard18.080321380337.5000.0000.03.02.01.0000
678NBA_TumboR3AL M3MB3RSCenter18.0814211260033.3330.00014.02.01.01.0112
679CarolinaReaper_KGCCenter18.0852004400100.0000.0005.02.00.00.0441
680JUNNIEBOY-2KVGilas Death SquadPower Forward18.0811300341175.000100.00011.03.00.00.0000
681Tione2KGod5fifth PowerPower Forward18.082000490044.4440.0002.00.00.00.0110
682ejkinch11In The Lab (ITL)Power Forward18.082311381537.50020.0002.03.01.01.0222
683Lil_TRAP45Embrace The WinSmall Forward18.082210352360.00066.6672.02.01.00.0000
684GeorgieX-PRThe RookiesSmall Forward18.081020470257.1430.0001.00.02.00.0000
685PrimeDroDown BelowShooting Guard42.0879702141414.28625.0001.82.31.80.0142
686FYTBNDeath RowSmall Forward17.070300371442.85725.0000.03.00.00.0551
687JiggyJoeeeCV STEPPASSmall Forward17.0755402211100.000100.0005.05.04.00.0000
688LanceHernadezGilas RebelsSmall Forward17.077110240550.0000.0007.01.01.00.0000
689o_AllahuAkbar_oKrewellPower Forward17.072400351360.00033.3332.04.00.00.0441
690Tally8732-Shooting Guard17.070110361250.00050.0000.01.01.00.0111
691YGNMETROKrewellSmall Forward17.0712003121625.00016.6671.02.00.00.0441
692WolfeMan126995fifth PowerCenter17.0716442131133.333100.00016.04.04.02.0441
693Bra00nAightaBull City Maxximum CarnagePower Forward17.072300381537.50020.0002.03.00.00.0113
694ipV-DoneRazePoint Guard17.071710351160.000100.0001.07.01.00.0771
695JacksonMoneyEmbrace The WinShooting Guard17.070000241250.00050.0000.00.00.00.0000
696MxloneTaken For GrantedCenter17.076622371442.85725.0006.06.02.02.0332
697Diken_daz971B.I.T.ECenter16.068410360050.0000.0008.04.01.00.0222
698KINGLaDRONECV STEPPASPower Forward16.060000232366.66766.6670.00.00.00.0110
699NBA-_-YOUNG_BOIDeath Row RecordsCenter16.0614540350060.0000.00014.05.04.00.0115
700La-Golda-99The RookiesPower Forward16.064102292722.22228.5714.01.00.02.0221
701Kenny_Powers_84FundeddCenter16.0613420350060.0000.00013.04.02.00.0331
702TheMarathon_TJShooting Guard16.060120242450.00050.0000.01.02.00.0000
703JayBalla-4GuysAnd1GirlCenter16.0613420340075.0000.00013.04.02.00.0000
704XH1B1TUnrulyShooting Guard16.0606502102720.00028.5710.06.05.00.0000
705CurtCurt804BucketSnatchersCenter16.0614635360050.0000.00014.06.03.05.0116
706Mqs450Chuck Fil APoint Guard16.060210270428.5710.0000.02.01.00.0331
707TEkisNXTSpaced OutSmall Forward16.061230340075.0000.0001.02.03.00.0221
708BeenoDrama-OHNWorld TribeCenter16.0613422370042.8570.00013.04.02.02.0551
709SUPREIIIExLAExBagulsSmall Forward16.062210370242.8570.0002.02.01.00.0112
710ATL_ARIESEndless MomentumShooting Guard16.062100232266.667100.0002.01.00.00.0111
711T-Money13245Finesse MovesPoint Guard15.051800281425.00025.0001.08.00.00.0224
712SHADOWW-GGJACKBOYZGAMINGSmall Forward15.050200271428.57125.0000.02.00.00.0112
713RGS-ChiefRazeShooting Guard15.0511202101420.00025.0001.01.02.00.0330
714Za150__EliteSmall Forward15.050300261433.33325.0000.03.00.00.0113
715SpeedyThaDonSelect TalentPoint Guard15.050530261233.33350.0000.05.03.00.0551
716Tiny_LittlebearCame For CompShooting Guard15.052120261433.33325.0002.01.02.00.0111
717|PsyTheGuy|FREE SMOKEPower Forward15.051501241350.00033.3331.05.00.01.0000
718|||DeLo|||xWolfPackPower Forward15.052110261433.33325.0002.01.01.00.0111
719yoHSWSpaced OutSmall Forward15.053210241250.00050.0003.02.01.00.0221
720Dr3Gamb1noDown BelowShooting Guard15.053510291422.22225.0003.05.01.00.0441
721NYC_DYCKMANSharp ShootersSmall Forward15.052010261433.33325.0002.00.01.00.0220
722SoFreshSoClean34Big ApesPoint Guard15.051600261233.33350.0001.06.00.00.0661
723dreday198923Loyalty DynastyShooting Guard15.0502217112363.63666.6670.02.02.01.0550
724BWilly2485Diabolical DistrubutorsCenter14.0400002200100.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000
725HOTFREAK2kGILAS GREENLIGHT MENTALITYCenter14.0412001260033.3330.00012.00.00.01.0330
726