Season 6 Player Stats

PYPL Season #6 Stat Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionGPPGPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFG%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGTPGTOATT Ratio
ii_SouthPaw28SimplyGreatPoint Guard2825.47112923968228947410518760.97056.1501.08.52.40.151352
OnlyAustiinHenny WarriorsPoint Guard2417.2412201123721572398413465.69062.6870.84.71.50.12492
x-x-FlawReal ToxicPoint Guard2020.3406271702310172268184864.17937.5001.48.51.20.53523
KooolaidSavageHenny WarriorsPower Forward2516.24063138828186255112772.94140.7411.21.53.30.31182
PGzz_DannyYTNo HesitationShooting Guard1916.5313685181136212265564.15147.2730.34.50.90.12333
II-MadeInDade-IIReal ToxicShooting Guard1718.130775361217120185466664.86569.6974.42.10.71.01192
||Quit||OptionsShooting Guard1520.330422184120120203479959.11347.4751.512.30.80.05723
oneHD-BR REVENANTSmall Forward1618.830012393011031749415659.19560.2560.82.41.90.12291
DatBoyGud252Henny WarriorsCenter, Small Forward2312.4285128724625117178233365.73069.6975.63.12.01.12362
iD-E-T-R-O-I-TNo HesitationPoint Guard1914.427316801721011845310454.89150.9620.84.20.90.12422
SplashKing20_SGSimplyGreatSmall Forward289.6268118794918118197144159.89834.1464.22.81.80.61293
BallinWithBeetusOptionsCenter1515.22285726121190151408159.60349.3833.81.70.80.71152
TWPRepNJ DUNNIESPoint Guard1316.821915115231741315810256.48956.8631.28.81.80.13443
JayBoiFresh-No HesitationCenter1911.421612245482092146225163.01443.1376.42.42.51.11232
EXB_BalenciiEXBShooting Guard1217.92151211423680149479953.69147.4751.09.51.90.54472
JulioCesarDRHenny WarriorsShooting Guard1316.22117104270731565512646.79543.6510.58.02.10.04482
VerrecchNJ DUNNIESShooting Guard1315.9207225432792132101669.69762.5001.74.22.50.52312
Titan14_SGSimplyGreatPower Forward1712.120614344232492154102559.74040.0008.42.61.41.42321
iMostHated-_-Dream TeamPoint Guard1315.11961417722473121274460.33161.3641.113.61.70.34563
coolviper__No HesitationSmall Forward1512.7191193356580105101876.19055.5561.32.23.70.31142
TTurboXXLAboveAllCenter1413.21851374227147912283164.75425.8069.83.01.91.02291
backhandtyOptionsPower Forward1512.01808920261875124142360.48460.8705.91.31.71.22311
oJAllenDub ClubShooting Guard535.6178917223841034781.55357.1431.83.44.40.62112
HaadDaGr8_AboveAllPoint Guard723.6165112523060104377057.69252.8571.63.63.30.01103
PopFam_Angel345Loyalty DynastyShooting Guard820.41636282307397111975.25857.8950.83.52.90.01103
wickcity10Black Cereal KillersPoint Guard1114.51607715372131102854.96235.7140.66.50.50.34392
youngdeku–EXBPoint Guard1213.2158133913160116326751.72447.7611.13.31.10.12291
DC_BucketDub ClubSmall Forward917.415755529062100254262.00059.5240.66.13.20.03282
IDeion__BR REVENANTShooting Guard1213.115722232816793183072.04360.0001.81.92.30.11102
FullyGaza876UnrulyPoint Guard1113.915310831006410481761.53847.0590.97.50.90.04462
PointGodSSDooDrainGangPoint Guard625.2151753515689254162.92160.9761.28.80.80.23203
OnTheRocks10Real ToxicPoint Guard207.5150283230125989274766.29257.4471.41.61.50.61162
|xJUN1ORx|Henny WarriorsSmall Forward1014.914922282136082263873.17168.4212.22.82.10.31113
Wisdom357Black Cereal KillersSmall Forward1113.51491029606197172462.88770.8330.92.60.50.01132
G_O_D_P_L_A_N_SLoyalty DynastyPoint Guard818.11451069736210241460.78428.5711.38.60.90.44282
DripSweat–Trained To GoPoint Guard818.0144193937265915971.42955.5562.44.94.60.33252
DeontaeT3War Town HoopersPoint Guard623.814353810060109205055.04640.0000.86.31.70.04252
Truecity_Dream TeamPower Forward915.714123193235372354573.61177.7782.62.13.60.31122
LoBo__AsEsINo_PRReact 2 The FamilyPower Forward817.41399122171666890074.1570.00011.42.82.12.02151
RickyPinstripesSimplyGreatShooting Guard168.613714283204782396757.31758.2090.91.82.00.01152
FljChiefHOMICIDEPoint Guard817.11371611405285284961.17657.1430.17.61.80.03252
LulkobeAboveAllShooting Guard1013.613610311005173315069.86362.0001.03.11.00.01142
HoodieGoatPSquad 2 RealPoint Guard816.51328581005785153067.05950.0001.07.31.30.05372
Brabruh27Real ToxicCenter177.71311184813125088133656.81836.1116.92.80.80.71193
NY-NiKeHeAdNJ DUNNIESCenter139.91298228171760852470.58850.0006.32.21.31.32201
PostedUpN54OVASimplyGreatShooting Guard1012.9129491334677345359.74064.1510.40.91.30.31111
PROBL3Mx_BRBR REVENANTPower Forward167.912626161424774314663.51467.3911.61.00.90.11102
OneTruBEAST_BR REVENANTCenter1210.412512354152458830069.8800.00010.34.51.32.01173
vick4PFSquad 2 RealPoint Guard620.51235411514973142767.12351.8520.86.82.50.23202
|||_TRAY_DAY_|||Henny WarriorsCenter139.212013355431654710076.0560.00010.24.23.31.22203
xYungxChiefxSuicide SquadPoint Guard814.9119650714885122556.47148.0000.86.30.90.13252
YT-XNADOXDream TeamShooting Guard523.4117114814156344773.21472.3400.22.81.60.2172
||Haad||AboveAllPoint Guard523.21161301614571223763.38059.4590.26.03.20.22113
xCART3Rx_YTBlocc BoysPoint Guard522.81142121414175315454.66757.4070.42.42.80.2291
ChinoWhyNotDream TeamSmall Forward814.01121312131506691675.75856.2501.61.51.60.1143
xGLgOUTTAPOCK3TxReal ToxicShooting Guard138.511055211674267234262.68754.7624.21.61.20.51112
T_SaynomoDream TeamSmall Forward138.4109852511124280204252.50047.6196.51.90.80.92211
Glimps_zEXBSmall Forward911.8106881953860264263.33361.9050.90.92.10.61121
ReyAllDayLoyalty DynastySmall Forward911.8106722912144060203266.66762.5008.03.21.31.61113
vrTONExBR REVENANTPoint Guard715.01050661004468112564.70644.0000.09.41.40.04253
DameGoatedAboveAllPoint Guard520.8104326504066163360.60648.4850.65.21.00.02103
Cushpak_GS9 GoonsquadShooting Guard425.51022301103759243962.71261.5380.57.52.80.03113
NBA-_-PGNew Town CriminalsPoint Guard520.0100655303468265450.00048.1481.211.00.60.04223
i-nmyers14SimplyGreatPower Forward204.99828242143567264952.23953.0611.41.21.10.21181
RealWavyTaySuicide SquadCenter812.1974311564062111864.51661.1115.41.40.60.8152
XxD-rogoxXOptionsSmall Forward137.39520191944072102555.55640.0001.51.51.50.31171
Hoop4ThreeYTBloodhoundsSmall Forward331.3944101513453254064.15162.5001.33.35.00.3125
IFLEXX_48Suicide SquadShooting Guard811.5924262303653172367.92573.9130.53.32.90.02132
XH1B1TUnrulyShooting Guard422.8915131413768122754.41244.4441.33.33.50.33101
kinG_queG908Loyalty DynastySmall Forward713.0917242343551192668.62773.0771.03.43.30.61102
ChaseDeBagsBlack Cereal KillersSmall Forward713.091262316542663963.63633.3333.73.32.30.7183
Jc_Ramos07React 2 The FamilyShooting Guard422.3894281003766132956.06144.8281.07.02.50.05191
liMightCliplAboveAllSmall Forward811.08848184415561174.54554.5450.51.02.30.5024
thatruth0524Stop Us How?Point Guard712.487728603476173244.73753.1251.04.00.90.05361
|-Dreadz-|Suicide SquadPower Forward810.9876720121037540068.5190.0008.42.51.51.3154
ImAightThouUnrulyPower Forward712.1855123136375492068.51945.0007.33.31.90.92122
IIDReaLIIEXBPower Forward117.78511128171336673553.73160.00010.12.51.51.22241
The6-4kiddoSquad 2 RealCenter810.584641767365892262.06940.9098.02.10.80.91102
STONEBREAKER45BR REVENANTShooting Guard614.084561033651101570.58866.6670.81.01.70.5171
ZagaSZNAboveAllSmall Forward99.38441252763161163550.82045.7144.62.83.00.72181
Hollyw1911d_DylNJ DUNNIESPower Forward108.484265205345392164.15142.8572.60.52.00.51110
D-BOI_4107GS9 GoonsquadPoint Guard420.582348038552769.09128.5710.81.02.00.0151
Zay2x_21War Town HoopersShooting Guard613.7826717237544868.51950.0001.01.22.80.3142
ChefGreat_DrainGangShooting Guard612.8774711235444779.54557.1430.71.21.80.3171
MrInson43Dream TeamCenter515.47775112847193459.57455.8821.41.00.20.2132
ExcuseMe-WJ334Dream TeamSmall Forward89.677191115635600258.3330.0002.41.41.90.8172
tfrannicola5555NJ DUNNIESSmall Forward710.97659912839182471.79575.0000.71.31.30.1142
pinnaclestlTrained To GoCenter612.77656138837490075.5100.0009.32.21.31.3162
CHIFLADO_PR-23React 2 The FamilyPoint Guard419.076055312650203652.00055.5560.013.80.80.34173
KingKaelGOATD414Get GlitchyShooting Guard418.3734860315191960.78447.3681.02.01.50.03131
D1Downey414Get GlitchyPoint Guard612.2738581412956112451.78645.8331.39.72.30.28451
Unqualified_StratSimplyGreatSmall Forward107.3736131912855153650.90941.6670.61.31.90.12171
LosionoDavincci7Stop Us How?Small Forward612.072288272948131760.41776.4714.71.30.31.23190
Cheezel_Pablo_92Black Cereal KillersCenter107.272391776325751456.14035.7143.91.70.70.61112
|_Melo_|Suicide SquadSmall Forward89.072416100315892453.44837.5000.52.01.30.0153
j-cave25SimplyGreatShooting Guard710.1717101102837152075.67675.0001.01.41.60.0143
Phillyboysteve12Loyalty DynastyPower Forward710.171472172314871364.58353.8466.73.01.00.3183
MoReala2kZhu Gang NationShooting Guard514.27161220276421542.18813.3331.22.40.40.05270
W_Mikes2EliteHigh-Level HoopersPower Forward417.570141252325341360.37730.7693.53.01.30.5143
TruthLockedUOptionsSmall Forward135.4703591182655174147.27341.4632.70.70.80.61181
Cali_TinoDub ClubPoint Guard514.0708541302649143153.06145.1611.610.82.60.02125
ReamThaDreamTrained To GoSmall Forward611.569911642541193360.97657.5761.51.81.00.7143
Klaw_vRHenny WarriorsShooting Guard611.368733702650162852.00057.1431.25.51.20.03202
BofaDzNutzTTVEmpire State VillansSmall Forward416.86761013132453871.11137.5001.52.53.30.3133
IGetClampsReact 2 The FamilyPower Forward79.667213132639142266.66763.6363.00.40.10.4031
model_ShermUnrulyCenter513.46778162632600053.3330.00015.63.20.41.2292
HolaFameUnrulyPower Forward106.66617151552447143251.06443.7501.71.51.50.5182
Roddiee13NJ DUNNIESSmall Forward97.3662113161285281853.84644.4442.31.41.80.1043
Thats-AKGS9 GoonsquadPoint Guard416.5664321114253781267.56866.66710.85.32.81.0154
oGierbo-New Town CriminalsCenter513.2663294531400077.5000.0006.41.80.81.03131
TheGazaCitySnipaUnrulySmall Forward79.3658992264291661.90556.2501.11.31.30.32121
DesireMindSetNo HesitationPower Forward183.664662329142546102254.34845.4553.71.31.60.81241
stormin2normHigh-Level HoopersShooting Guard415.863315602235152362.85765.2170.83.81.50.0272
King_retros5Empire State VillansPoint Guard415.863343822233172666.66765.3850.810.82.00.54173
ProfessorUNCDub ClubSmall Forward415.56220121562436111466.66778.5715.03.03.81.5282
EXB_SPLASHEXBPower Forward415.562112332335162165.71476.1902.80.50.80.8150
Cinematic_WinkZhu Gang NationPower Forward415.06056402247163146.80951.6131.31.51.00.0261
NESSEGOATED-Run N GunPoint Guard415.060443302135142560.00056.0001.010.80.80.05212
manmanstone414Get GlitchySmall Forward69.859516212137122056.75760.0000.82.70.30.22131
WwDaG1High-Level HoopersPoint Guard414.55821305225431458.14025.0005.37.51.30.54152
champtheman2132War Town HoopersPower Forward69.758328922234101364.70676.9235.31.31.50.3181
WATZBRACKINDream TeamShooting Guard414.5582240244882150.00038.0950.50.51.00.0270
Sir_H1GH_ALOTHOMICIDEShooting Guard96.35715171042134141961.76573.6841.71.91.10.4172
iTheDynastyLethal CorePower Forward414.056165632130141970.00073.6844.01.31.50.8261
SMILEY_89Squad 2 RealShooting Guard87.0567151122033142560.60656.0000.91.91.40.3182
MrGetBUCK3ts32SimplyGreatShooting Guard86.653141364182881564.28653.3331.81.60.80.5162
ExB_JiPeEXBPower Forward510.653113712132101665.62562.5000.22.61.40.23131
QG_0122UNC Tar HeelsSmall Forward413.353152294214181851.22044.4443.85.52.31.0283
Gonzo2420Empire State VillansPower Forward412.550810801830121560.00080.0002.02.52.00.0152
hamma32UNC Tar HeelsCenter412.55034103221433548.83760.0008.52.50.80.5271
ThESup3rStar2049React 2 The FamilyPoint Guard316.349137201940112747.50040.7410.312.30.70.04123
ShowTimeDeontaTVHenny WarriorsCenter316.048321211524390061.5380.00010.74.03.71.7252
EGC-KING23Henny WarriorsSmall Forward412.048811181193061163.33354.5452.02.84.50.3152
justcallmetj_414Get GlitchyPower Forward59.6485582723310074.1940.00011.01.60.41.43131
BrklynMadeAboveAllCenter59.44781224321325965.62555.5561.62.44.80.6152
TangInaCuhhhEXBPower Forward411.8473794521330063.6360.0009.32.31.01.3291
Girl_Wonder11Bricktown StankeesPower Forward315.34621301723121473.91385.7140.70.31.00.0011
vskill_power_RDNew Town CriminalsSmall Forward315.34634401728122060.71460.0001.01.31.30.0014
xCarlos07xReact 2 The FamilyShooting Guard315.3464571193281659.37550.0001.31.72.30.3123
rdhhulkLethal CoreShooting Guard411.54651141172591568.00060.0001.32.81.00.3291
JaiiFamBloodhoundsPoint Guard315.346523501535143142.85745.1611.77.71.70.0273
Archetype03UnrulyCenter59.0452841193351257.57641.6670.41.60.80.2161
bbreezy_1024DrainGangShooting Guard59.045520201633132448.48554.1671.04.00.40.0292
okcbestUnprovoked JabsShooting Guard411.3455910619383750.00042.8571.32.32.51.53121
jay_mac19Dub ClubCenter314.7443195619230082.6090.00010.33.01.72.0262
JON_WICK7Stop Us How?Power Forward67.3449522185541732.72723.5291.50.80.30.32101
RetroBaby-Henny WarriorsShooting Guard67.3442012189183181658.06550.0003.32.03.01.5291
Rockoo__Squad 2 RealPower Forward314.7441386419225686.36483.3334.32.72.01.3142
LETHAL–MINDSETLethal CorePoint Guard410.54215394320310464.5160.0003.89.81.00.86252
babyboy2189Unprovoked JabsShooting Guard410.5424243219371751.35114.2861.06.00.80.56251
MVPDEVLethal CoreCenter314.04211742163282050.00040.0003.72.31.30.7251
JTheWormBloodhoundsPoint Guard142.042150018284964.28644.4441.05.00.00.0551
tquirkUNC Tar HeelsPoint Guard410.3416438318400545.0000.0001.510.82.00.88321
shaggy2toneSquad 2 RealPower Forward58.24195120172871360.71453.8461.81.02.40.0141
RobBeShootin_Empire State VillansCenter313.34021139219322759.37528.5717.04.33.00.7134
whomattstoneRun N GunSmall Forward220.0401012018280464.2860.0005.00.51.00.0240
OckthaDon22Run N GunShooting Guard313.3401560183521351.42915.3850.31.72.00.0391
BXSEPY_174Unprovoked JabsPower Forward410.0401034018360450.0000.0002.50.81.00.03100
HypesoulHazeGet GlitchyPower Forward66.53910631172951158.62145.4551.71.00.50.2151
Scumbag_SpenceZhu Gang NationSmall Forward49.83924158017290058.6210.0006.03.82.00.04141
fatcatlunchBlack Cereal KillersCenter313.039371223153051350.00038.46212.34.00.71.0262
Rondell1987WhiteStop Us How?Center66.33867168717330151.5150.00011.22.71.31.23171
x901KeithAboveAllSmall Forward312.73822911420101470.00071.4290.70.73.00.3012
VALRAVEN1High-Level HoopersSmall Forward49.5383178016304953.33344.4440.84.32.00.05181
DC_MoMo-Dub ClubPower Forward75.3371015103142592056.00045.0001.42.11.40.4035
THE-504-SOULJAOptionsPoint Guard218.537026017212480.95250.0000.01.03.00.0000
wilkins-5Bricktown StankeesPoint Guard312.3372361015281453.57125.0000.712.00.30.04123
|||||NOTDADE||||Real ToxicSmall Forward218.537652015263457.69275.0003.02.51.00.0241
NOT_NIICEReal ToxicShooting Guard57.43731031152871453.57150.0000.62.00.60.2152
xCoronaVirus-EXBCenter57.236173231222101854.54555.5563.40.60.40.6131
no_defense___Dub ClubCenter49.036451910815220068.1820.00011.34.82.52.03102
Saint-JellyEXBSmall Forward57.23610725142941748.27623.5292.01.40.41.0151
D-BOY_MACKUNC Tar HeelsShooting Guard217.535621213204665.00066.6673.01.00.51.0470
jayevryday973HOMICIDECenter311.3342130115220068.1820.0007.01.00.00.3141
Legit_Gaming24BloodhoundsPower Forward216.032222014184477.778100.0001.01.01.00.0121
Biddy0913WarAngelsSmall Forward216.0321226013264750.00057.1436.01.03.00.0231
SportsHero101101War Town HoopersShooting Guard310.732221015252860.00025.0000.70.70.30.0131
RealNixxazOnlyBloodhoundsSmall Forward310.73275100122281554.54553.3332.31.73.30.0141
Apex_GorBricktown StankeesPower Forward310.7321251116230069.5650.0004.01.70.30.3132
WHT99LarryBirdRun N GunShooting Guard215.030324012164775.00057.1431.51.02.00.0000
WinkNDTZhu Gang NationCenter47.53055113213381934.21111.11113.82.80.80.53101
vS-I-N-I-S-T-E-RNew Town CriminalsPower Forward310.0303131111781264.70666.6671.00.31.00.3121
AyoClampsReact 2 The FamilySmall Forward47.5304413013263950.00033.3331.01.03.30.0122
Dee404_305Loyalty DynastyCenter215.0301074312195863.15862.5005.03.52.01.5361
twill8685Lethal CoreSmall Forward47.329141272122351152.17445.4553.53.01.80.5272
ImDATruth1990Run N GunPoint Guard39.32810102012202760.00028.5713.33.30.70.0381
ayyyyeATLshawty-Bricktown StankeesCenter38.72626103210245841.66762.5008.73.31.00.7381
gTL_BergRun N GunShooting Guard46.5262477392672034.61535.0006.01.81.80.8151
||-iShowOut-||GS9 GoonsquadShooting Guard213.026074091781452.94157.1430.03.52.00.0351
zlParaNoiDxBR REVENANTPoint Guard212.525191011172664.70633.3330.54.50.50.0362
Greens_TMDrainGangCenter46.3252388612180066.6670.0005.82.02.01.5291
||CB||AboveAllPower Forward46.325139103101951252.63241.6673.32.32.50.8000
BIG_NUPE-x-TLNRun N GunPower Forward46.325561081571353.33353.8461.31.50.30.0261
DanotayWar Town HoopersPower Forward64.02450257810191552.63220.0008.34.21.21.30213
H_E_N_S_High-Level HoopersCenter46.02420123110230643.4780.0005.03.00.80.3126
MrDead-In-Yo-EyeBricktown StankeesShooting Guard123.02301009155660.00083.3330.01.00.00.0111
TakeOvaEastSideEliteShooting Guard123.02316209135769.23171.4291.06.02.00.0116
Robertito_007React 2 The FamilySmall Forward211.523232110143671.42950.0001.01.51.00.5113
OneTruULAST_BR REVENANTCenter37.7231390211150073.3330.0004.33.00.00.7125
YahGirlKey4Bricktown StankeesSmall Forward211.02222437156946.66766.6671.01.02.01.5112
Luca_Brasi-2kDub ClubPower Forward37.322503181661250.00050.0001.70.01.00.3140
T-MANN6Henny WarriorsShooting Guard211.02235408106880.00075.0001.52.52.00.0115
CodyRey87Zhu Gang NationPoint Guard37.322462282541032.00040.0001.32.00.70.77210
ZySnagsBloodhoundsCenter210.5212810469130069.2310.00014.05.02.03.05101
SmooveMoney220Unprovoked JabsSmall Forward210.02005109222840.90925.0000.02.50.50.0123
Big_Coldest989UNC Tar HeelsCenter210.0202030310170058.8240.00010.01.50.01.5241
the-guru01Dub ClubShooting Guard210.02014208142757.14328.5710.52.01.00.0114
VohesTwitchReal ToxicCenter210.02073038134761.53857.1433.51.50.01.5113
HayYuyo69New Town CriminalsShooting Guard45.020272071861738.88935.2940.51.80.50.0124
Real_Savage_3Black Cereal KillersPower Forward36.7201110647144850.00050.0003.73.32.01.3252
single_trill28EXBPoint Guard36.31933008143757.14342.8571.01.00.00.0000
Q-BIC7UNC Tar HeelsSmall Forward36.319573182121038.09520.0001.72.31.00.3271
Queen-Of-The-6ixUnrulyShooting Guard29.01825007114663.63666.6671.02.50.00.0115
x-GREGGY-xEastSideEliteShooting Guard118.01802007104570.00080.0000.02.00.00.0221
LEFTYxLEONHenny WarriorsPoint Guard117.0170500583662.50050.0000.05.00.00.0332
TheSlimReaper40Empire State VillansPower Forward117.0175320791377.77833.3335.03.02.00.0113
ClutchTimeHuzkyWarAngelsPower Forward, Shooting Guard117.01733208110172.7270.0003.03.02.00.0441
GerryOMO-DrainGangSmall Forward44.31710841695866.66762.5002.52.01.00.3133
MoneyToDrawBR REVENANTPoint Guard35.717115006161637.50016.6670.35.00.00.04111
Distynkt_Real ToxicSmall Forward28.01600007110063.6360.0000.00.00.00.0120
ClutchTimeTyWarAngelsSmall Forward116.01617227110263.6360.0001.07.02.02.0661
oLuiyo-New Town CriminalsSmall Forward44.0161546061341046.15440.0003.81.01.50.0000
young__ceez92414Empire State VillansCenter35.3164710146120050.0000.00015.73.30.31.30110
DawNxNYC4Squad 2 RealSmall Forward28.01647006102360.00066.6672.03.50.00.0232
AlmightyGoon516Loyalty DynastySmall Forward115.0150420693466.66775.0000.04.02.00.0441
FactezyReact 2 The FamilyShooting Guard43.81513326123750.00042.8570.30.80.80.5013
MONEY_T510Unprovoked JabsCenter27.51526749790077.7780.00013.03.52.04.5471
ClutchTimeTrizzyWarAngelsSmall Forward27.515013406143942.85733.3330.06.52.00.06121
Rich_nice23Black Cereal KillersShooting Guard115.0150100593455.55675.0000.01.00.00.0221
JydennBloodhoundsCenter114.014147827150146.6670.00014.07.08.02.0117
Pierreredmond22Stop Us How?Point Guard43.313424116171535.29420.0001.06.00.30.36221
LosDrugszDrainGangPower Forward26.513134126101260.00050.0006.52.00.51.0351
NYC__DrayyNo HesitationSmall Forward113.0136220681375.00033.3336.02.02.00.0112
TY-Da-MaN-NoW610WarAngelsSmall Forward113.0130411583462.50075.0000.04.01.01.0222
rastamon111582Stop Us How?Small Forward113.01333106110054.5450.0003.03.01.00.0441
GodlyHxrseAboveAllCenter113.0138101573571.42960.0008.01.00.01.0000
SportsGamer2010WarAngelsPower Forward26.012184124111636.36416.6679.02.00.51.0481
GhostFaceDrillaGS9 GoonsquadCenter26.012241555680075.0000.00012.07.52.52.5353
Touchdownkid24GS9 GoonsquadSmall Forward112.0120111474557.14380.0000.01.01.01.0000
||Kobe||AboveAllPoint Guard112.01205106100360.0000.0000.05.01.00.0223
DJWitnessRun N GunCenter112.01212531580062.5000.00012.05.03.01.0332
III- -Shady- -IIIRun N GunShooting Guard111.0111210581362.50033.3331.02.01.00.0221
CoachBill3Loyalty DynastyPoint Guard25.5117371481450.00025.0003.51.53.50.5122
DaMercy513HOMICIDEPower Forward25.51114114103640.00050.0000.52.00.50.5241
WeBeJammin-_-Empire State VillansPoint Guard110.0100801482450.00050.0000.08.00.01.0442
itzRohStop Us How?Point Guard110.0101710472357.14366.6671.07.01.00.0551
|Synn|AboveAllShooting Guard110.0100320580262.5000.0000.03.02.00.0222
MarothisEastSideEliteCenter110.01092124102440.00050.0009.02.01.02.0112
imurderweavesBloodhoundsShooting Guard110.01013114422100.000100.0001.03.01.01.0000
MostHatedSouljaDub ClubSmall Forward110.0102220481450.00025.0002.02.02.00.0221
JustSnagBoardsDrainGangCenter25.01013773580062.5000.0006.53.53.51.5242
ItsBooty-_-War Town HoopersSmall Forward33.3105321492544.44440.0001.71.00.70.3122
Unruly_OG_UptownUnrulyShooting Guard19.0901504411100.000100.0000.01.05.00.0330
KenoBlood-GS9 GoonsquadSmall Forward24.598310393833.33337.5004.01.50.50.0113
EHjamaican16EastSideEliteCenter19.098311451280.00050.0008.03.01.01.0000
TooMuchDrip773HOMICIDESmall Forward24.592210471357.14333.3331.01.00.50.0112
ChakataD3React 2 The FamilyPower Forward19.092002343375.000100.0002.00.00.02.0000
therealtay514BR REVENANTPoint Guard19.0916104111636.36416.6671.06.01.00.0442
WoogSoloBlack Cereal KillersPower Forward24.59315504111536.36420.0001.57.52.50.0482
Evolution_23PRNew Town CriminalsPower Forward19.0942103333100.000100.0004.02.01.00.0221
BadBunnyDR_Lethal CoreCenter19.092311471357.14333.3332.03.01.01.0000
WeTheCreatorsGet GlitchyShooting Guard24.0835003111627.27316.6671.52.50.00.0232
||-DRAGONBORN-||OptionsPower Forward24.087620352460.00050.0003.53.01.00.0123
DC_HelmetDub ClubPoint Guard18.080820270328.5710.0000.08.02.00.0442
Coca_LoSsOWarAngelsPoint Guard18.081610490144.4440.0001.06.01.00.0442
MOE_TiL_I-DIE3Black Cereal KillersCenter18.086512470357.1430.0006.05.01.02.0332
TheFly2583No HesitationPoint Guard18.081400450180.0000.0001.04.00.00.0331
JrGODBOLT20Black Cereal KillersPoint Guard17.071920361350.00033.3331.09.02.00.0662
SavageTraidStop Us How?Shooting Guard32.3712934381337.50033.3334.03.01.01.3142
QuadripleOG_BlacUnprovoked JabsPoint Guard17.078000380037.5000.0008.00.00.00.0220
BNutt218Zhu Gang NationCenter32.371142031811016.66710.0000.34.70.70.05151
Kapone44boyZhu Gang NationCenter17.0711611280025.0000.00011.06.01.01.0442
MusicsnUnprovoked JabsShooting Guard16.060200252440.00050.0000.02.00.00.0112
MrMcEasyGet GlitchyCenter16.065000350060.0000.0005.00.00.00.0110
spudd950Stop Us How?Power Forward16.0602002102920.00022.2220.02.00.00.0112
LORD_JUICE99UNC Tar HeelsPower Forward16.0630103100530.0000.0003.00.01.00.0110
DC_thaCREATORDub ClubPower Forward15.050130241350.00033.3330.01.03.00.0221
only1beechaumEastSideElitePower Forward15.050410261233.33350.0000.04.01.00.0331
Zappy61Run N GunPoint Guard15.050100261233.33350.0000.01.00.00.0990
BossTop_WavyyBloodhoundsShooting Guard15.051310251340.00033.3331.03.01.00.0000
OG_DaGamerDrainGangSmall Forward15.050310261333.33333.3330.03.01.00.0113
WavyKILLER–518Loyalty DynastySmall Forward14.041200250140.0000.0001.02.00.00.0112
TwinnTheGoatBlack Cereal KillersPower Forward14.043421250140.0000.0003.04.02.01.0000
FljBill9HOMICIDEShooting Guard14.046421260233.3330.0006.04.02.01.0222
LITLHARTBlack Cereal KillersCenter31.3415210120050.0000.0005.00.70.30.0131
MONKMURDER313DETZhu Gang NationShooting Guard14.041200171414.28625.0001.02.00.00.0331
UnRuly_Beasty_06UnrulyPower Forward13.032102131233.33350.0002.01.00.02.0221
|||Versatile|||BloodhoundsCenter21.5311012161516.66720.0005.50.00.51.0230
SEND_NUDEZ-77BloodhoundsSmall Forward13.035113120050.0000.0005.01.01.03.0000
BigSteelCity44GS9 GoonsquadCenter13.035315141325.00033.3335.03.01.05.0000
T_Raww_540SimplyGreatCenter13.0310110130033.3330.00010.01.01.00.0111
king_melly1011Henny WarriorsPoint Guard00.00000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000
JoeWhitTheShxtsHenny WarriorsCenter00.00000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000
||Siqq||AboveAllShooting Guard10.00452004030.0000.0004.05.02.00.0332
SAMAN747Unprovoked JabsPower Forward00.00000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000
ClutchTimeBandiWarAngelsCenter00.00000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000
WhoDesireNo HesitationCenter10.00000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000
LoBo__AsEsINo_PR-Center00.00000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000
STREETFROG069WarAngelsPower Forward00.00000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000
xXDUBLENICKELXxNo HesitationSmall Forward10.00000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.0000