Power Forwards

All StatsPG | SG | SF | PF | C | Pts | 3pt | Ast | Reb | Blk | Stl | To

Comments

Power Forwards

PlayerTeamPositionGPPGPTSREBASTSTLBLKFGMFGA3PM3PAFG%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGTO
Titan14_SGSimplyGreatPower Forward5212.3642374148117582774907117956.53139.6657.22.82.31.165
chevthangs2000JACKBOYZGAMINGPower Forward3318.862264851161523642513627655.52949.2751.92.63.50.553
GDS_GLiTCHAboveAllPower Forward2920.559522453512303277813870.33656.5220.81.61.20.020
VybzCapAlot-Savage StormPower Forward3312.6416736179151592468314264.63458.4512.21.82.40.533
SportsGamer2010WarAngelsPower Forward517.53813052212746157321256348.91039.6836.04.30.50.9170
kb24truthFundeddPower Forward3111.6361646733211302509919952.00049.7492.12.21.10.726
Phillyboysteve12Loyalty DynastyPower Forward2413.833114037202315022531766.66717.6475.81.50.81.022
HoodieCapone-Savage StormPower Forward2212.527429117291982126814046.22648.5711.35.31.30.067
supaaabrolyTerror Savage FamilyPoint Guard, Power Forward2411.126745166524106159326566.66749.2311.96.92.20.257
OangiiAboveAllPower Forward269.72512333111921716211453.80154.3860.91.30.40.022
Swampfox22885BucketSnatchersPower Forward2111.3238553313495176367853.97746.1542.61.60.60.238
breadwinner340FREE SMOKEPower Forward1022.922931282961021415672.34083.3333.12.82.90.615
DaMercy513HOMICIDEPower Forward1515.02253735281087137416563.50463.0772.52.31.90.718
ai__player_Gilas Death SquadPower Forward924.2218122011383132457462.87960.8111.32.21.20.35
x_Hot-I-Sauce_xVice CityPower Forward238.3192175410468106527864.15166.6670.72.30.40.226
DC_FocussDub ClubPower Forward296.61905536353671295110051.93851.0001.91.21.20.116
Girl_Wonder114GuysAnd1GirlPower Forward821.31708226264106345160.37766.6671.02.80.80.315
NezFrm_Mcree41GS9 GoonsquadPower Forward189.11647234261364105335460.95261.1114.01.91.40.712
Legit_Nj22Loyalty DynastyPower Forward179.3158352021557105407754.28651.9482.11.21.20.38
ImAightThouCV STEPPASPower Forward1015.515519281716192274666.30458.6961.92.81.70.118
LoBo__AsEsINoPRVice CityPower Forward246.315111724221659100336359.00052.3814.91.00.90.721
akeem_jonesWarAngelsPower Forward1112.313526514152104234850.00047.9170.25.91.30.132
Claymaker23World TribePower Forward1112.113312412005790101763.33358.8241.13.71.80.015
bmo910DreamvillePower Forward914.81338620810651150056.5220.0009.62.20.91.124
only1beechaumEastSideElitePower Forward168.2131476519114883223657.83161.1112.94.11.20.731
STREETFROG069WarAngelsPower Forward206.312653261025316773831.73718.4212.71.30.50.125
E_get_bussssy412JACKBOYZGAMINGPower Forward716.311411121814274284956.75757.1431.61.72.60.18
xNasty_Nate28DR34M T3AMPower Forward912.311186184642730557.5340.0009.62.00.40.717
BXSEPY_174Unprovoked JabsPower Forward813.310628143548654773.84657.1433.51.80.40.615
Oh_MagikkFlood SznPower Forward119.610635152684770101667.14362.5003.21.42.40.78
chevythangs2000KILLA CITY KINGSPower Forward813.01048201623781215245.67940.3851.02.52.00.319
KidGoat114GuysAnd1GirlPower Forward426.010485123966152759.09155.5562.01.30.30.59
Big-_-SimbaEndless MomentumPower Forward714.6102692113848750064.0000.0009.93.01.91.19
taxs21BucketSnatchersPower Forward109.99973272794067123059.70140.0007.32.72.70.914
PlzDontGetMad5fifth PowerPower Forward714.098171117183570244550.00053.3332.41.62.42.617
qG_DaBossLoyalty DynastyPower Forward519.4978131613854162670.37061.5381.62.63.20.27
CloutTooNiceDown BelowPower Forward166.096422929104093144243.01133.3332.61.81.80.622
iTheDynastyLethal CorePower Forward118.59428301493568245551.47143.6362.52.71.30.85
KillaGonShootRhode Island Arch AngelsPower Forward331.09305703249294565.30664.4440.01.72.30.02
GDS_ChoochGilas Death SquadPower Forward108.787573514836565964.28655.5565.73.51.40.820
NBA-SCAREFACE-21Never Been AveragePower Forward126.88264131553172143943.05635.8975.31.11.30.421
KingBriggoBlood SeasonPower Forward810.38213211623157204154.38648.7801.62.62.00.35
Mackaveli28Loyalty DynastyPower Forward419.5781310201324651069.56550.0003.32.55.00.36
DOT_ME_FAMILYGS9 GoonsquadPower Forward117.17847152122861224245.90252.3814.31.41.90.28
GDS_DeetrickGilas Death SquadPower Forward710.9761112733048162862.50057.1431.61.71.00.43
ESpellzzzMurda Mitten Glove GangPower Forward612.07228172131610150.8200.0004.72.80.30.214
Real_Savage_3Zhu Gang NationPower Forward88.971251642275582049.09140.0003.12.00.50.38
oVo_KJAboveAllPower Forward88.669338412548163052.08353.3334.11.00.50.17
pacersfan24The Money TeamPower Forward97.265562545266962437.68125.0006.22.80.40.617
MrGameW1nnerDN3Power Forward79.06343171310265951544.06833.3336.12.41.91.414
Kickz4dayzMurda Mitten Glove GangPower Forward415.06011126128450062.2220.0002.83.01.50.33
Cookies8646CLEMSON 864UTCPower Forward78.6601220852364113635.93830.5561.72.91.10.715
YouShotThat–RazePower Forward318.355471012131111767.74264.7061.32.33.30.36
HoodieTrav_The UnitPower Forward86.8545824117224451450.00035.7147.33.01.40.915
GNO_SWAGGAx12Death RowPower Forward318.05403202027141974.07473.6840.01.00.70.04
Rex1103BlackHawksPower Forward68.55154913423520044.2310.0009.01.52.20.712
smeqmaGILAS GREENLIGHT MENTALITYPower Forward510.2515219134203721254.05416.66710.43.82.60.85
BIG_NUPE-x-TLNJACKBOYZGAMINGPower Forward76.94817121131937101951.35152.6322.41.71.60.411
champtheman2132Sharp ShootersPower Forward411.8471771321304870.00050.0004.31.80.30.87
LiL__B229Death Row RecordsPower Forward223.5472620173081556.66753.3331.03.01.00.04
DPerry5210Finesse MovesPower Forward59.246107821630132253.33359.0912.01.41.60.43
LockUpSumoSavage StormPower Forward67.54577151203961851.28233.3331.21.22.50.26
Nazo2K-_-ElitePower Forward315.0452073320310064.5160.0006.72.31.01.04
BigTenBoles419Toledo Libbey CowboysPower Forward222.04432411630102053.33350.0001.51.02.00.53
Havocable_SlothBz ReloadedPower Forward410.341573210518351751.42914.28614.38.02.51.38
LordCinnabonNever Been AveragePower Forward66.740711701534102044.11850.0001.21.81.20.00
X-x-X-SESSHOMARUWorld TribePower Forward66.74025712114334842.42450.0004.21.22.00.26
StopHatInBro_21Finesse MovesPower Forward219.539432216234769.56557.1432.01.51.01.00
put_yo_cash_upSouthsidePower Forward313.0391455216265961.53855.5564.71.71.70.77
guttaboyzay33BlackHawksPower Forward49.5383596718352551.42940.0008.82.31.51.87
WilburPLaxDa BriiickPower Forward00.03817163018330054.5450.0000.00.00.00.02
davidemanuel54WASHINGTON LYCANSPower Forward49.53813815017240070.8330.0003.32.03.80.05
C_CamarataGoodFellas GamingPower Forward57.0355072915270055.5560.00010.01.40.41.86
warior35EastSideElitePower Forward48.534191250133582137.14338.0954.83.01.30.07
SkyWalkerYoWorld TribePower Forward56.63324139714283950.00033.3334.82.61.81.413
Sticksm13Henny WarriorsPower Forward216.533845014272351.85266.6674.02.02.50.01
BronxMade-MikePower Forward216.5335531122191557.14360.0002.52.51.50.51
NateTheOldheadAboveAllPower Forward74.733261064122871542.85746.6673.71.40.90.65
liljay522BALLERSDOTCOMPower Forward216.0321364015220068.1820.0006.53.02.00.02
WaxTheGlassCHIDI BANG BANGPower Forward56.231141536102291645.45556.2502.83.00.61.27
LionelMessi10355The UnitPower Forward74.4314416226133751935.13526.3166.32.33.10.910
ExBaGuLs_JiPeGILAS GREENLIGHT MENTALITYPower Forward215.5315104012192663.15833.3332.55.02.00.08
Rage5461Rhode Island Arch AngelsPower Forward215.030121112143485.71475.0000.51.00.50.53
HennsaneHenny WarriorsPower Forward214.028033011155873.33362.5000.01.51.50.04
tredog904GuysAnd1GirlPower Forward214.028563014200070.0000.0002.53.01.50.04
Mass-x-MurdaListen Here BuddyPower Forward213.5271662111165568.750100.0008.03.01.00.51
GoodMoneyDeuceBig ApesPower Forward213.02624219313529.03260.0001.02.01.00.56
Yovng_JUKEDeath RowPower Forward125.02523018116872.72775.0002.03.00.01.02
BigBossButlerEmbrace The WinPower Forward38.024784310153566.66760.0002.32.71.31.03
LBRZAY-_-ttvBTWAboveAllPower Forward38.0247572102141247.61933.3332.31.72.30.73
CalvaKillaWASHINGTON LYCANSPower Forward212.02466028888100.000100.0003.03.00.01.00
Fatz2KBig ApesPower Forward38.0242216219136969.23166.6677.35.30.70.36
xShadeslayerx03Select TalentPower Forward46.02427195492161242.85750.0006.84.81.31.07
SprainedCanklesBucketSnatchersPower Forward211.523752110171358.82433.3333.52.51.00.54
ImReally_AssCV STEPPASPower Forward211.02252107106870.00075.0002.51.00.50.02
nappyboydreadzBull City Maxximum CarnagePower Forward211.022432181841144.44436.3642.01.51.00.53
AYthaCREATORSpaced OutPower Forward210.52112008100080.0000.0000.51.00.00.02
Jayfly_55-Power Forward36.72026102371761141.17654.5458.73.30.71.05
Sensai_TsunamiDeath Row RecordsPower Forward36.720528859161156.250100.00017.32.72.71.73
SlashingRimHenny WarriorsPower Forward210.02041629192447.36850.0002.00.53.01.03
NND_SincereKingPower Forward119.019104018120066.6670.00010.04.00.01.01
Jamzki8Gilas Death SquadPower Forward29.519203071451150.00045.4551.00.01.50.00
bubbaLoc562FREE SMOKEPower Forward29.519320261851433.33335.7141.51.00.01.04
LanceHernadezGILAS GREENLIGHT MENTALITYPower Forward29.018341116126850.00075.0001.52.05.50.51
SAMAN747Unprovoked JabsPower Forward118.018231061261150.00054.5452.03.01.00.02
DurkmdahcuttCLEMSON 864UTCPower Forward118.01817107134553.84680.0001.07.01.00.01
iOutThinkListen Here BuddyPower Forward118.018031061061060.00060.0000.03.01.00.01
NBA-Ronnie651Never Been AveragePower Forward118.01895009100090.0000.0009.05.00.00.02
0mEgA_AwAkEnSWASHINGTON LYCANSPower Forward116.01632308110272.7270.0003.02.03.00.01
gymrat_LomontiaDR34M T3AMPower Forward115.01587216101360.00033.3338.07.02.01.05
I_Am_God_19xx3 Headed MonstersPower Forward115.01542107151346.66733.3334.02.01.00.05
Meir-9Murda Mitten Glove GangPower Forward27.51564236121550.00020.0003.02.01.01.53
OHN_crazydutchJACKBOYZGAMINGPower Forward27.01411105114945.45544.4440.50.50.50.03
TSF-ZooseTymeTerror Savage FamilyPower Forward43.514354061921031.57920.0000.81.31.00.02
Beejaye82Death RowPower Forward114.0140230681175.000100.0000.02.03.00.01
ImVeriified-Down BelowPower Forward114.014120016110154.5450.00012.00.00.01.03
HeavyD_Is_Back4GuysAnd1GirlPower Forward114.01400105104850.00050.0000.00.01.00.01
CuzzoNoRelationsR3AL M3MB3RSPower Forward114.01486227150046.6670.0008.06.02.02.01
DrakeOldSchoolGBig ApesPower Forward114.014103006110054.5450.00010.03.00.00.03
VaporFox_Taken For GrantedPower Forward34.31322105131538.46220.0000.70.70.30.04
RedTBSS07CHIDI BANG BANGPower Forward34.313135005120041.6670.0004.31.70.00.010
xPaTientRec-Bz ReloadedPower Forward112.0120100680175.0000.0000.01.00.00.02
MileBoiMarBig ApesPower Forward26.012221152621819.23111.1111.01.00.50.57
JackingJCGILAS GREENLIGHT MENTALITYPower Forward112.012000041241033.33340.0000.00.00.00.03
willmadeiitPower Forward112.0123010590155.5560.0003.00.01.00.02
CantBbeat83UnrulyPower Forward112.0122110474557.14380.0002.01.01.00.02
xPoetryInMotion_ExBagulsPower Forward112.0123100494844.44450.0003.01.00.00.01
kcqb1Came For CompPower Forward111.0110220571171.429100.0000.02.02.00.01
OhioDezNutsCHIDI BANG BANGPower Forward111.01113412580062.5000.00013.04.01.02.03
ckramer136015fifth PowerPower Forward111.0111320463566.66760.0001.03.02.00.02
LortiggHunnidsPower Forward111.0113220561183.333100.0003.02.02.00.03
Ralfyboy24GuysAnd1GirlPower Forward111.0111811480050.0000.0001.08.01.01.02
allstarTJPFundeddPower Forward111.01120114103740.00042.8572.00.01.01.03
shtooopChuck Fil APower Forward25.5117113141331030.76930.0003.55.51.50.53
The-Boy-CezElitePower Forward110.01073104400100.0000.0007.03.01.00.04
||Saint||313Philadelphia LegacyPower Forward110.0101411482450.00050.0001.04.01.01.02
BrooklynBlanCoDa Robbin CrewPower Forward110.0105110462466.66750.0005.01.01.00.00
NBA-ELITE-YTNever Been AveragePower Forward110.0104231570071.4290.0004.02.03.01.01
mcclain1363SouthsidePower Forward110.0103230452380.00066.6673.02.03.00.00
Slime_CapalotTeam Fear GodPower Forward25.0109200392733.33328.5714.51.00.00.01
Kyptonic-DeathsTaken For GrantedPower Forward25.0101120462366.66766.6670.50.51.00.00
SmUtHaSSlime SznPower Forward19.090010491444.44425.0000.00.01.00.01
Lil_JurkKILLA CITY KINGSPower Forward24.5941313111427.27325.0002.00.51.50.52
jayfly55Zhu Gang NationPower Forward19.090020461366.66733.3330.00.02.00.01
AsVp-STORMB.I.T.EPower Forward19.090300471257.14350.0000.03.00.00.02
iDropQuartersDeath RowPower Forward18.084401362550.00040.0004.04.00.01.02
tjw33ksenyGS9 GoonsquadPower Forward18.084210342375.00066.6674.02.01.00.02
MackDeshunDeath Row RecordsPower Forward18.080300362450.00050.0000.03.00.00.02
PrinceOfTheCHI89Da Robbin CrewPower Forward18.08164204100040.0000.00016.04.02.00.02
JUNNIEBOY-2KVGilas Death SquadPower Forward18.0811300341175.000100.00011.03.00.00.00
ejkinch11In The Lab (ITL)Power Forward18.082311381537.50020.0002.03.01.01.02
Tione2KGod5fifth PowerPower Forward18.082000490044.4440.0002.00.00.00.01
o_AllahuAkbar_oKrewellPower Forward17.072400351360.00033.3332.04.00.00.04
Bra00nAightaBull City Maxximum CarnagePower Forward17.072300381537.50020.0002.03.00.00.01
La-Golda-99The RookiesPower Forward16.064102292722.22228.5714.01.00.02.02
KINGLaDRONECV STEPPASPower Forward16.060000232366.66766.6670.00.00.00.01
madden50475fifth PowerPower Forward16.0618630383537.50060.00018.06.03.00.05
|PsyTheGuy|FREE SMOKEPower Forward15.051501241350.00033.3331.05.00.01.00
|||DeLo|||xWolfPackPower Forward15.052110261433.33325.0002.01.01.00.01
GR_THE_DONGilas RebelsPower Forward14.0404012100520.0000.0000.04.00.01.03
youngcoconutTIMDeath RowPower Forward14.043210250140.0000.0003.02.01.00.02
JoeyFluTaken For GrantedPower Forward13.032001131333.33333.3332.00.00.01.00
JO_DIESEL4Sharp ShootersPower Forward13.034300131133.333100.0004.03.00.00.03
oChunkyySpaced OutPower Forward12.0210211140025.0000.00010.02.01.01.00
SMASH_JOHNSON_Select TalentPower Forward12.02134111100100.0000.00013.04.01.01.00
iAmTwoFourPower Forward00.00000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
Jkillawolf504_suPower Forward00.00000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
BoogsDaGawdIn The Lab (ITL)Power Forward10.00411100100.0000.0004.01.01.01.00
Odele24Gilas Death SquadPower Forward00.00000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
NoVa-Cloudz-79Power Forward00.00000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
JG13461CHIDI BANG BANGPower Forward10.00000002020.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
Jackee1104Power Forward00.00000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
Ayo_surf600Philadelphia LegacyPower Forward20.00531203000.0000.0002.51.50.51.01
daheisman11Power Forward00.00000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
Jamzki8Gilas Death SquadPower Forward00.00000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
GFG_VikingDiabolical DistrubutorsPower Forward00.00000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
Ramboytink_419Power Forward00.00000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
MiguelPower Forward00.00000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
Yea_its_deniroPower Forward00.00000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
IGotNowWhoGotNxPower Forward00.00000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
Sc00lSh00terWASHINGTON LYCANSPower Forward00.00000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
Turbo804Da Robbin CrewPower Forward00.00000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00
XxhollywoodGilas Death SquadPower Forward00.00000000000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00